Division 4
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Stephensons15130243726517267
Tyldesley Jets1412023663056162
TUNC148152882721648
Rivington NC Wanderers148063333062746
Caroline Webb Hairdressers157173252933245
Seven Star Gems148063192477244
Castlehill Roses14608255256-137
Twisters151014258429-17113
Liberty Belles151014193401-20811
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
10 April 2018
Liberty Belles20 v 21Twisters
11 April 2018
Castlehill Roses21 v 24Tyldesley Jets
Rivington NC Wanderers32 v 23TUNC
Seven Star Gems11 v 30Stephensons
17 April 2018
Seven Star Gems19 v 23Rivington NC Wanderers
18 April 2018
Stephensons34 v 10Liberty Belles
TUNC13 v 12Castlehill Roses
Twisters12 v 25Caroline Webb Hairdressers
24 April 2018
Tyldesley Jets24 v 18Twisters
25 April 2018
Caroline Webb Hairdressers17 v 22TUNC
Seven Star Gems33 v 12Liberty Belles
Stephensons27 v 18Castlehill Roses
01 May 2018
Stephensons22 v 23Caroline Webb Hairdressers
02 May 2018
Castlehill Roses16 v 14Seven Star Gems
Rivington NC Wanderers24 v 8Liberty Belles
Tyldesley Jets21 v 25TUNC
08 May 2018
Twisters18 v 39Rivington NC Wanderers
Tyldesley Jets30 v 19Liberty Belles
09 May 2018
Castlehill Roses21 v 17Caroline Webb Hairdressers
TUNC17 v 28Seven Star Gems
15 May 2018
Caroline Webb Hairdressers19 v 22Rivington NC Wanderers
Liberty Belles8 v 13Castlehill Roses
16 May 2018
Seven Star Gems22 v 27Tyldesley Jets
Twisters15 v 42Stephensons
22 May 2018
Liberty Belles18 v 25Caroline Webb Hairdressers
23 May 2018
TUNC24 v 32Stephensons
Twisters12 v 26Seven Star Gems
Tyldesley Jets32 v 24Rivington NC Wanderers
05 June 2018
Caroline Webb Hairdressers20 v 26Tyldesley Jets
Castlehill Roses24 v 18Twisters
Liberty Belles15 v 34TUNC
Stephensons27 v 23Rivington NC Wanderers
12 June 2018
Caroline Webb Hairdressers19 v 20Seven Star Gems
Stephensons30 v 31Tyldesley Jets
Twisters14 v 23TUNC
13 June 2018
Rivington NC Wanderers20 v 13Castlehill Roses
19 June 2018
Twisters15 v 26Liberty Belles
20 June 2018
Stephensons27 v 13Seven Star Gems
TUNC17 v 18Rivington NC Wanderers
Tyldesley Jets26 v 19Castlehill Roses
26 June 2018
Rivington NC Wanderers16 v 24Seven Star Gems
27 June 2018
Caroline Webb Hairdressers21 v 19Twisters
Castlehill Roses16 v 19TUNC
Liberty Belles13 v 39Stephensons
03 July 2018
Twisters27 v 32Tyldesley Jets
04 July 2018
Castlehill Roses15 v 22Stephensons
Liberty Belles4 v 41Seven Star Gems
TUNC22 v 22Caroline Webb Hairdressers
10 July 2018
Caroline Webb Hairdressers22 v 30Stephensons
11 July 2018
Liberty Belles  v  Rivington NC Wanderers
Seven Star Gems  v  Castlehill Roses
TUNC  v  Tyldesley Jets
17 July 2018
Liberty Belles20 v 26Tyldesley Jets
Rivington NC Wanderers33 v 20Twisters
18 July 2018
Caroline Webb Hairdressers24 v 10Castlehill Roses
Seven Star Gems19 v 20TUNC
24 July 2018
Castlehill Roses21 v 7Liberty Belles
Rivington NC Wanderers20 v 27Caroline Webb Hairdressers
25 July 2018
Stephensons29 v 20Twisters
Tyldesley Jets12 v 20Seven Star Gems
31 July 2018
Caroline Webb Hairdressers27 v 3Liberty Belles
01 August 2018
Rivington NC Wanderers23 v 29Tyldesley Jets
Seven Star Gems29 v 12Twisters
Stephensons16 v 11TUNC
07 August 2018
Rivington NC Wanderers16 v 30Stephensons
TUNC18 v 10Liberty Belles
Twisters17 v 36Castlehill Roses
Tyldesley Jets26 v 17Caroline Webb Hairdressers
14 August 2018
Seven Star Gems  v  Caroline Webb Hairdressers
TUNC  v  Twisters
Tyldesley Jets  v  Stephensons
15 August 2018
Castlehill Roses  v  Rivington NC Wanderers

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager