Premier
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Oldham181602105278326984
Chester18151298373724681
YWCA Bury1811079168566064
Blackpool1811078378191862
Warrington189189208695158
Trafford18909835837-256
Dominoes***1860128728591344
Tameside***186012804911-10740
Ribble Valley183015714984-27029
Deeside183015714992-27829
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
22 September 2018
Blackpool51 v 61Oldham
Chester56 v 30Deeside
Dominoes43 v 50Trafford
Ribble Valley46 v 51Tameside
YWCA Bury43 v 39Warrington
29 September 2018
Deeside49 v 38Dominoes
Oldham49 v 48Trafford
Tameside49 v 65Chester
Warrington37 v 50Blackpool
YWCA Bury60 v 36Ribble Valley
13 October 2018
Blackpool53 v 39Ribble Valley
Chester51 v 49YWCA Bury
Deeside36 v 53Tameside
Dominoes38 v 71Oldham
Trafford49 v 48Warrington
27 October 2018
Blackpool45 v 58Chester
Ribble Valley38 v 53Trafford
Tameside52 v 49Dominoes
Warrington49 v 47Oldham
YWCA Bury44 v 40Deeside
03 November 2018
Deeside46 v 51Blackpool
Dominoes44 v 61Warrington
Oldham49 v 39Ribble Valley
Tameside47 v 52YWCA Bury
Trafford36 v 51Chester
10 November 2018
Blackpool  v  Tameside
Chester45 v 59Oldham
Ribble Valley37 v 65Warrington
Trafford67 v 38Deeside
YWCA Bury57 v 38Dominoes
24 November 2018
Dominoes80 v 43Ribble Valley
Oldham51 v 42Deeside
Tameside40 v 50Trafford
Warrington47 v 58Chester
YWCA Bury46 v 51Blackpool
01 December 2018
Blackpool46 v 44Dominoes
Chester69 v 28Ribble Valley
Deeside60 v 53Warrington
Oldham64 v 33Tameside
Trafford43 v 49YWCA Bury
08 December 2018
Dominoes52 v 54Chester
Ribble Valley46 v 45Deeside
Warrington48 v 44Tameside
YWCA Bury52 v 49Oldham
15 December 2018
Deeside33 v 73Chester
Oldham61 v 47Blackpool
Tameside57 v 48Ribble Valley
Trafford41 v 39Dominoes
Warrington59 v 45YWCA Bury
12 January 2019
Blackpool46 v 53Warrington
Chester74 v 38Tameside
Dominoes54 v 43Deeside
Ribble Valley37 v 53YWCA Bury
Trafford36 v 48Oldham
26 January 2019
Oldham65 v 50Dominoes
Tameside82 v 22Deeside
Warrington62 v 46Trafford
YWCA Bury54 v 64Chester
02 February 2019
Chester53 v 35Blackpool
Deeside49 v 48YWCA Bury
Dominoes73 v 49Tameside
Oldham56 v 50Warrington
Trafford49 v 39Ribble Valley
09 February 2019
Blackpool55 v 46Deeside
Chester64 v 44Trafford
Ribble Valley39 v 71Oldham
Warrington36 v 60Dominoes
YWCA Bury71 v 39Tameside
16 February 2019
Blackpool51 v 47Trafford
23 February 2019
Deeside35 v 48Trafford
Dominoes62 v 44YWCA Bury
Oldham54 v 50Chester
Tameside36 v 56Blackpool
Warrington55 v 42Ribble Valley
02 March 2019
Blackpool49 v 62YWCA Bury
Chester49 v 49Warrington
Deeside28 v 67Oldham
Ribble Valley51 v 50Dominoes
Trafford51 v 38Tameside
09 March 2019
Dominoes58 v 47Blackpool
Ribble Valley35 v 49Chester
Tameside46 v 69Oldham
Warrington72 v 43Deeside
YWCA Bury47 v 42Trafford
23 March 2019
Chester  v  Dominoes
Deeside29 v 34Ribble Valley
Oldham61 v 40YWCA Bury
Tameside50 v 37Warrington
Trafford35 v 58Blackpool
02 April 2019
Ribble Valley37 v 46Blackpool

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager