Division 1
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Elmdon 214110377655921761
Linden Grey1411037066525458
Linden Red1491470559810753
Sparkhill A14806665666-149
Fusion 1146178007326845
Bournville 114509665785-12034
Wyndley 1142111519663-14427
Foxes 1***142111555736-18118
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
15 September 2018
Fusion 158 v 43Bournville 1
Linden Grey47 v 41Foxes 1
Linden Red65 v 33Wyndley 1
Sparkhill A46 v 45Elmdon 2
06 October 2018
Bournville 141 v 32Wyndley 1
Elmdon 241 v 43Foxes 1
Fusion 153 v 54Linden Grey
Sparkhill A46 v 56Linden Red
20 October 2018
Foxes 146 v 63Bournville 1
Linden Grey40 v 49Elmdon 2
Linden Red51 v 50Fusion 1
Wyndley 140 v 38Sparkhill A
03 November 2018
Bournville 139 v 71Linden Grey
Foxes 129 v 57Linden Red
Sparkhill A42 v 62Fusion 1
Wyndley 129 v 33Elmdon 2
17 November 2018
Elmdon 257 v 42Fusion 1
Linden Grey40 v 45Sparkhill A
Linden Red68 v 36Bournville 1
Wyndley 110 v 0Foxes 1
01 December 2018
Bournville 145 v 58Elmdon 2
Fusion 171 v 39Wyndley 1
Linden Grey55 v 43Linden Red
Sparkhill A53 v 49Foxes 1
15 December 2018
Bournville 144 v 52Sparkhill A
Elmdon 258 v 38Linden Red
Foxes 145 v 67Fusion 1
Wyndley 131 v 48Linden Grey
12 January 2019
Bournville 162 v 75Fusion 1
Elmdon 249 v 47Sparkhill A
Foxes 149 v 58Linden Grey
Wyndley 135 v 40Linden Red
26 January 2019
Foxes 126 v 73Elmdon 2
Linden Grey64 v 63Fusion 1
Linden Red41 v 45Sparkhill A
Wyndley 145 v 47Bournville 1
09 February 2019
Bournville 154 v 43Foxes 1
Elmdon 268 v 30Linden Grey
Fusion 151 v 51Linden Red
Sparkhill A50 v 40Wyndley 1
23 February 2019
Elmdon 266 v 40Wyndley 1
Fusion 148 v 50Sparkhill A
Linden Grey60 v 49Bournville 1
Linden Red63 v 42Foxes 1
09 March 2019
Bournville 136 v 54Linden Red
Foxes 150 v 50Wyndley 1
Fusion 147 v 72Elmdon 2
Sparkhill A43 v 48Linden Grey
30 March 2019
Elmdon 267 v 44Bournville 1
Foxes 142 v 52Sparkhill A
Linden Red36 v 42Linden Grey
Wyndley 152 v 65Fusion 1
13 April 2019
Fusion 148 v 50Foxes 1
Linden Grey49 v 43Wyndley 1
Linden Red42 v 40Elmdon 2
Sparkhill A56 v 62Bournville 1

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager