Division 2
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Wyre netball club 19150474259714581
Dunes1915046945979780
Phillies19120768658510167
Mortgage sinners18110762250112166
FNC select208111601654-5358
Sentinel supernovas196013561607-4649
Tes 2194114627754-12740
Newman college 2194015520758-23833
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway TeamLocationTime
11 September 2018
Dunes37 v 31PhilliesStanley Park20:30
Mortgage sinners36 v 20Sentinel supernovasStanley Park19:30
Tes 232 v 34FNC selectStanley Park19:30
Wyre netball club 47 v 30Newman college 2St Georges19:00
18 September 2018
FNC select21 v 24DunesStanley Park19:30
Newman college 229 v 49PhilliesStanley Park20:30
Sentinel supernovas32 v 33Tes 2Stanley Park19:30
25 September 2018
Dunes36 v 19Sentinel supernovas6th Form19:30
Mortgage sinners35 v 23Newman college 2Stanley Park19:30
Phillies30 v 25FNC selectSt Georges19:00
Tes 233 v 44Wyre netball club Stanley Park19:30
02 October 2018
Mortgage sinners37 v 18Tes 26th Form19:30
Newman college 218 v 31FNC selectStanley Park20:30
Wyre netball club 32 v 36DunesStanley Park19:30
09 October 2018
Dunes42 v 29Mortgage sinnersStanley Park19:30
FNC select22 v 21Sentinel supernovas6th Form19:30
Phillies42 v 36Wyre netball club Stanley Park20:30
Tes 243 v 35Newman college 2Stanley Park19:30
16 October 2018
Mortgage sinners42 v 26PhilliesStanley Park19:30
Sentinel supernovas34 v 23Newman college 2Stanley Park20:30
Tes 235 v 41Dunes6th Form18:30
Wyre netball club 32 v 30FNC select6th Form19:30
23 October 2018
Dunes50 v 28Newman college 2St Georges19:00
FNC select23 v 21Mortgage sinnersStanley Park20:30
Phillies37 v 44Tes 2Stanley Park19:30
Sentinel supernovas33 v 38Wyre netball club 6th Form19:30
30 October 2018
FNC select30 v 33Tes 2Stanley Park19:30
Newman college 222 v 42Wyre netball club Stanley Park19:30
Phillies27 v 33Dunes6th Form19:30
Sentinel supernovas24 v 30Mortgage sinners6th Form18:30
06 November 2018
Dunes41 v 26FNC selectStanley Park20:30
Mortgage sinners28 v 33Wyre netball club Stanley Park19:30
Phillies41 v 26Newman college 26th Form18:30
Tes 228 v 39Sentinel supernovasStanley Park19:30
13 November 2018
FNC select41 v 20PhilliesSt Georges19:00
Newman college 215 v 47Mortgage sinners6th Form20:30
Sentinel supernovas32 v 37DunesStanley Park19:30
Wyre netball club 51 v 40Tes 26th Form19:30
20 November 2018
Dunes33 v 37Wyre netball club Stanley Park20:30
FNC select31 v 37Newman college 2Stanley Park20:30
Phillies38 v 31Sentinel supernovasStanley Park19:30
Tes 228 v 48Mortgage sinners6th Form18:30
27 November 2018
Mortgage sinners40 v 26Dunes6th Form19:30
Newman college 241 v 38Tes 2St Georges19:00
Sentinel supernovas40 v 28FNC selectStanley Park19:30
Wyre netball club 36 v 40PhilliesStanley Park20:30
04 December 2018
Dunes46 v 33Tes 26th Form19:30
FNC select27 v 31Wyre netball club Stanley Park20:30
Newman college 230 v 27Sentinel supernovasStanley Park19:30
Phillies22 v 28Mortgage sinnersStanley Park20:30
11 December 2018
Mortgage sinners64 v 29FNC selectSt Georges19:00
Newman college 226 v 38Dunes6th Form19:30
Tes 223 v 46PhilliesStanley Park19:30
Wyre netball club 45 v 25Sentinel supernovasStanley Park19:30
08 January 2019
Mortgage sinners35 v 34Tes 2Stanley Park20:30
Newman college 229 v 44FNC selectStanley Park19:30
Sentinel supernovas21 v 39PhilliesStanley Park20:30
Wyre netball club 43 v 29Dunes6th Form19:30
15 January 2019
FNC select22 v 35Sentinel supernovasStanley Park20:30
Phillies42 v 32Wyre netball club Stanley Park19:30
22 January 2019
Mortgage sinners19 v 37PhilliesStanley Park19:30
Sentinel supernovas27 v 28Newman college 2St Georges19:00
Tes 233 v 36DunesStanley Park20:30
Wyre netball club 46 v 27FNC select6th Form19:30
29 January 2019
Dunes44 v 36Newman college 2Stanley Park20:30
FNC select33 v 32Mortgage sinnersStanley Park19:30
Phillies45 v 35Tes 26th Form18:30
Sentinel supernovas29 v 36Wyre netball club 6th Form19:30
05 February 2019
Dunes33 v 28PhilliesStanley Park19:30
Mortgage sinners30 v 31Sentinel supernovasStanley Park20:30
Tes 236 v 36FNC select6th Form18:30
Wyre netball club 44 v 30Newman college 26th Form19:30
12 February 2019
FNC select41 v 32Dunes6th Form19:30
Newman college 214 v 46PhilliesStanley Park19:30
Sentinel supernovas41 v 28Tes 2Stanley Park20:30
Wyre netball club 37 v 21Mortgage sinnersStanley Park20:30
19 February 2019
Dunes  v  Sentinel supernovas -- 18:30
Mortgage sinners  v  Newman college 2 -- 19:30
Phillies  v  FNC selectStanley Park19:30
Tes 2  v  Wyre netball club Stanley Park20:30
26 February 2019
Dunes  v  Mortgage sinnersStanley Park20:30
Sentinel supernovas  v  PhilliesStanley Park19:30
Tes 2  v  Newman college 2Stanley Park19:30
05 March 2019
Wyre netball club   v  Mortgage sinnersSt Georges19:00

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager