Division 2
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Beccles Bluebirds18130542824917980
Petes18140450533916678
Beccles Hawks18120644429814674
CP Ravens18909449440960
M and H KOS18909370420-5054
Vintage185013273412-13934
Venture181017230541-31112
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
11 September 2018
Beccles Hawks29 v 14Venture
CP Ravens24 v 13Vintage
Petes31 v 11M and H KOS
25 September 2018
Beccles Bluebirds32 v 15Vintage
Beccles Hawks34 v 16CP Ravens
Venture15 v 28M and H KOS
02 October 2018
M and H KOS14 v 30Beccles Bluebirds
Venture11 v 26CP Ravens
Vintage6 v 22Petes
09 October 2018
Beccles Bluebirds16 v 18Petes
M and H KOS30 v 25CP Ravens
Vintage9 v 23Beccles Hawks
16 October 2018
CP Ravens20 v 17Beccles Bluebirds
Petes25 v 20Beccles Hawks
Vintage20 v 9Venture
30 October 2018
Beccles Bluebirds18 v 14Beccles Hawks
M and H KOS15 v 26Vintage
Petes34 v 12Venture
13 November 2018
Beccles Bluebirds20 v 12Venture
M and H KOS6 v 39Beccles Hawks
Petes23 v 39CP Ravens
27 November 2018
Beccles Bluebirds9 v 10M and H KOS
CP Ravens43 v 20Venture
Petes30 v 14Vintage
04 December 2018
Beccles Hawks12 v 17Vintage
CP Ravens23 v 32M and H KOS
Petes18 v 23Beccles Bluebirds
11 December 2018
Beccles Bluebirds22 v 26CP Ravens
Beccles Hawks20 v 29Petes
Venture11 v 27Vintage
08 January 2019
Beccles Hawks11 v 18Beccles Bluebirds
Venture0 v 30Petes
Vintage23 v 12M and H KOS
15 January 2019
Beccles Hawks35 v 8Venture
CP Ravens27 v 20Vintage
Petes28 v 22M and H KOS
22 January 2019
Beccles Hawks26 v 22M and H KOS
CP Ravens21 v 38Petes
Venture8 v 36Beccles Bluebirds
29 January 2019
Beccles Bluebirds24 v 9Vintage
Beccles Hawks20 v 14CP Ravens
Venture11 v 30M and H KOS
05 February 2019
M and H KOS5 v 28Beccles Bluebirds
Venture23 v 42CP Ravens
Vintage10 v 28Petes
12 February 2019
Beccles Bluebirds25 v 28Petes
M and H KOS30 v 23CP Ravens
Vintage0 v 30Beccles Hawks
26 February 2019
CP Ravens13 v 31Beccles Bluebirds
Petes29 v 36Beccles Hawks
Vintage20 v 24Venture
05 March 2019
Beccles Bluebirds15 v 10Beccles Hawks
M and H KOS27 v 10Vintage
Petes41 v 15Venture
12 March 2019
Beccles Hawks28 v 21M and H KOS
CP Ravens18 v 27Petes
Venture6 v 26Beccles Bluebirds
19 March 2019
M and H KOS31 v 26Petes
Venture12 v 30Beccles Hawks
Vintage22 v 24CP Ravens
26 March 2019
CP Ravens25 v 27Beccles Hawks
M and H KOS24 v 19Venture
Vintage12 v 38Beccles Bluebirds

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager