Super League
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Hi Tech 1181602109070838250
Morrisons 118150397980317648
Leeds Athletic***18140483568614939
Alliance1810088988742438
Wakefield Wildcats 1188197907603035
Hi Tech 2188010737752-1534
Calderdale 1187110836939-10332
Harrogate Phoenix186111667807-14028
Leeds Lightning 1181017763956-19320
Bradford Premier***182313607917-31019
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
29 September 2018
Bradford Premier30 v 30Harrogate Phoenix
Hi Tech 155 v 35Alliance
Hi Tech 241 v 43Leeds Athletic
Morrisons 158 v 55Leeds Lightning 1
Wakefield Wildcats 156 v 41Calderdale 1
13 October 2018
Calderdale 135 v 35Bradford Premier
Harrogate Phoenix30 v 47Morrisons 1
Leeds Athletic53 v 46Hi Tech 1
Leeds Lightning 134 v 41Hi Tech 2
20 October 2018
Alliance33 v 56Leeds Athletic
Bradford Premier35 v 53Morrisons 1
Calderdale 158 v 33Harrogate Phoenix
Hi Tech 238 v 60Hi Tech 1
Wakefield Wildcats 157 v 47Leeds Lightning 1
27 October 2018
Bradford Premier36 v 64Leeds Lightning 1
03 November 2018
Hi Tech 189 v 40Harrogate Phoenix
Hi Tech 240 v 27Wakefield Wildcats 1
Leeds Athletic50 v 54Calderdale 1
Morrisons 151 v 68Alliance
10 November 2018
Alliance62 v 48Calderdale 1
Harrogate Phoenix36 v 35Hi Tech 2
Hi Tech 176 v 39Bradford Premier
Leeds Lightning 147 v 77Leeds Athletic
Wakefield Wildcats 139 v 49Morrisons 1
17 November 2018
Calderdale 146 v 44Leeds Lightning 1
Hi Tech 240 v 44Alliance
Leeds Athletic55 v 24Harrogate Phoenix
Morrisons 149 v 59Hi Tech 1
Wakefield Wildcats 154 v 34Bradford Premier
24 November 2018
Alliance48 v 52Harrogate Phoenix
Bradford Premier35 v 56Hi Tech 2
Calderdale 148 v 68Morrisons 1
Leeds Athletic59 v 43Wakefield Wildcats 1
Leeds Lightning 145 v 67Hi Tech 1
01 December 2018
Bradford Premier41 v 40Alliance
Harrogate Phoenix61 v 36Leeds Lightning 1
Hi Tech 150 v 42Wakefield Wildcats 1
Hi Tech 252 v 47Calderdale 1
Leeds Athletic40 v 60Morrisons 1
08 December 2018
Alliance72 v 43Leeds Lightning 1
Hi Tech 179 v 49Calderdale 1
Leeds Athletic57 v 31Bradford Premier
Morrisons 157 v 47Hi Tech 2
Wakefield Wildcats 137 v 26Harrogate Phoenix
15 December 2018
Alliance51 v 43Wakefield Wildcats 1
12 January 2019
Alliance45 v 79Hi Tech 1
Calderdale 144 v 65Wakefield Wildcats 1
Harrogate Phoenix44 v 29Bradford Premier
Leeds Athletic42 v 27Hi Tech 2
Leeds Lightning 143 v 57Morrisons 1
19 January 2019
Bradford Premier38 v 61Calderdale 1
Hi Tech 120 v 0Leeds Athletic
Hi Tech 248 v 43Leeds Lightning 1
Morrisons 153 v 33Harrogate Phoenix
Wakefield Wildcats 132 v 34Alliance
02 February 2019
Harrogate Phoenix38 v 39Calderdale 1
Hi Tech 141 v 35Hi Tech 2
Leeds Athletic53 v 50Alliance
Leeds Lightning 140 v 46Wakefield Wildcats 1
Morrisons 173 v 40Bradford Premier
09 February 2019
Alliance50 v 58Morrisons 1
Calderdale 154 v 58Leeds Athletic
Harrogate Phoenix44 v 53Hi Tech 1
Leeds Lightning 141 v 44Bradford Premier
Wakefield Wildcats 145 v 35Hi Tech 2
23 February 2019
Bradford Premier37 v 78Hi Tech 1
Calderdale 157 v 50Alliance
Hi Tech 243 v 34Harrogate Phoenix
Leeds Athletic34 v 29Leeds Lightning 1
Morrisons 153 v 40Wakefield Wildcats 1
02 March 2019
Alliance60 v 42Hi Tech 2
Bradford Premier36 v 36Wakefield Wildcats 1
Calderdale 156 v 41Leeds Lightning 1
Harrogate Phoenix43 v 36Leeds Athletic
Hi Tech 151 v 52Morrisons 1
09 March 2019
Harrogate Phoenix41 v 44Alliance
16 March 2019
Hi Tech 236 v 30Bradford Premier
Morrisons 152 v 43Calderdale 1
23 March 2019
Hi Tech 169 v 38Leeds Lightning 1
Wakefield Wildcats 140 v 56Leeds Athletic
30 March 2019
Alliance63 v 37Bradford Premier
Calderdale 129 v 45Hi Tech 2
Leeds Lightning 127 v 38Harrogate Phoenix
Morrisons 144 v 46Leeds Athletic
Wakefield Wildcats 140 v 45Hi Tech 1
06 April 2019
Bradford Premier0 v 20Leeds Athletic
Calderdale 127 v 73Hi Tech 1
Harrogate Phoenix20 v 48Wakefield Wildcats 1
Hi Tech 236 v 45Morrisons 1
Leeds Lightning 146 v 49Alliance

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager