Division 5
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
MisFits222002808443365125
Staffordshire Storms221912821440381122
Unforgettables221813833417416120
Tean Valley Stars2212195084585094
Harriers D2212194914662590
Tean Valley 52210012308393-8577
Flames228113490600-11075
Berwick Belles B228014412519-10773
Newcastle Town Stars228113443577-13472
Tittensor Ladies227114439569-13069
Berwick Belles C***223118440721-28150
Trentham Ladies223019385775-39043
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
10 September 2018
Berwick Belles B22 v 29MisFits
Harriers D33 v 4Trentham Ladies
Staffordshire Storms31 v 17Flames
17 September 2018
Newcastle Town Stars19 v 25Berwick Belles C
Tittensor Ladies30 v 19Tean Valley Stars
Unforgettables35 v 16Tean Valley 5
24 September 2018
Berwick Belles C18 v 19Berwick Belles B
Flames45 v 17Trentham Ladies
MisFits34 v 30Harriers D
Tean Valley 516 v 12Newcastle Town Stars
Tean Valley Stars17 v 19Staffordshire Storms
Unforgettables43 v 9Tittensor Ladies
01 October 2018
Harriers D19 v 24Flames
MisFits39 v 16Berwick Belles C
Trentham Ladies20 v 41Tean Valley Stars
08 October 2018
Berwick Belles B16 v 9Tean Valley 5
Newcastle Town Stars29 v 20Tittensor Ladies
Staffordshire Storms30 v 29Unforgettables
15 October 2018
Berwick Belles C15 v 29Harriers D
Newcastle Town Stars23 v 43Staffordshire Storms
Tean Valley 510 v 23MisFits
Tean Valley Stars23 v 25Flames
Tittensor Ladies19 v 23Berwick Belles B
Unforgettables49 v 15Trentham Ladies
22 October 2018
Berwick Belles C14 v 19Tean Valley 5
Flames24 v 55Unforgettables
Harriers D23 v 32Tean Valley Stars
29 October 2018
Berwick Belles B26 v 20Trentham Ladies
Newcastle Town Stars40 v 19Flames
Staffordshire Storms38 v 25MisFits
Tean Valley 58 v 11Harriers D
Tittensor Ladies17 v 22Berwick Belles C
Unforgettables45 v 9Tean Valley Stars
05 November 2018
Berwick Belles C18 v 48Staffordshire Storms
Flames16 v 31Berwick Belles B
Harriers D13 v 35Unforgettables
MisFits31 v 22Trentham Ladies
Tean Valley 518 v 12Tittensor Ladies
Tean Valley Stars19 v 19Newcastle Town Stars
12 November 2018
Berwick Belles B25 v 39Staffordshire Storms
MisFits34 v 24Tittensor Ladies
Trentham Ladies22 v 37Newcastle Town Stars
19 November 2018
Berwick Belles B16 v 18Tean Valley Stars
MisFits37 v 22Flames
Newcastle Town Stars20 v 42Unforgettables
Staffordshire Storms32 v 6Tean Valley 5
Tittensor Ladies18 v 18Harriers D
Trentham Ladies41 v 26Berwick Belles C
26 November 2018
Berwick Belles C29 v 29Flames
Harriers D25 v 17Newcastle Town Stars
Tean Valley 515 v 5Trentham Ladies
Tean Valley Stars18 v 28MisFits
Tittensor Ladies18 v 43Staffordshire Storms
Unforgettables38 v 14Berwick Belles B
03 December 2018
Berwick Belles B10 v 23Newcastle Town Stars
Staffordshire Storms16 v 20Harriers D
Trentham Ladies15 v 26Tittensor Ladies
10 December 2018
Harriers D23 v 21Berwick Belles B
Newcastle Town Stars27 v 40MisFits
Staffordshire Storms44 v 15Trentham Ladies
Tean Valley 513 v 20Tean Valley Stars
Tittensor Ladies23 v 22Flames
Unforgettables55 v 21Berwick Belles C
07 January 2019
Berwick Belles C22 v 24Tean Valley Stars
Flames24 v 11Tean Valley 5
MisFits34 v 27Unforgettables
14 January 2019
Berwick Belles B20 v 23Tittensor Ladies
Harriers D35 v 13Trentham Ladies
Tean Valley Stars37 v 5Newcastle Town Stars
21 January 2019
Flames17 v 22Berwick Belles B
MisFits44 v 27Staffordshire Storms
Newcastle Town Stars30 v 25Trentham Ladies
Tean Valley 59 v 25Tean Valley Stars
Tittensor Ladies20 v 24Harriers D
Unforgettables51 v 15Berwick Belles C
28 January 2019
Berwick Belles C22 v 23Tean Valley 5
Staffordshire Storms36 v 22Flames
Unforgettables33 v 30MisFits
04 February 2019
Berwick Belles B18 v 44MisFits
Harriers D20 v 15Newcastle Town Stars
Staffordshire Storms64 v 16Berwick Belles C
Tean Valley Stars22 v 36Unforgettables
Tittensor Ladies24 v 23Flames
Trentham Ladies11 v 22Tean Valley 5
11 February 2019
Berwick Belles C21 v 25Berwick Belles B
Flames7 v 36Harriers D
MisFits39 v 14Tittensor Ladies
Staffordshire Storms27 v 10Tean Valley Stars
Tean Valley 59 v 27Newcastle Town Stars
Unforgettables45 v 19Trentham Ladies
18 February 2019
Flames18 v 45MisFits
Harriers D0 v 16Tean Valley 5
Newcastle Town Stars15 v 28Unforgettables
25 February 2019
Berwick Belles B15 v 18Trentham Ladies
Berwick Belles C22 v 30Flames
MisFits50 v 14Harriers D
Staffordshire Storms54 v 10Newcastle Town Stars
Tean Valley Stars23 v 11Tittensor Ladies
Unforgettables26 v 12Tean Valley 5
04 March 2019
Berwick Belles B10 v 22Tean Valley Stars
Tittensor Ladies30 v 16Berwick Belles C
Trentham Ladies11 v 55Staffordshire Storms
11 March 2019
Harriers D18 v 39Unforgettables
MisFits51 v 18Berwick Belles C
Tean Valley 517 v 32Staffordshire Storms
18 March 2019
Berwick Belles B5 v 19Tean Valley 5
Berwick Belles C17 v 27Harriers D
Staffordshire Storms33 v 33Unforgettables
Tean Valley Stars17 v 29MisFits
Tittensor Ladies25 v 26Newcastle Town Stars
Trentham Ladies20 v 35Flames
25 March 2019
Berwick Belles C17 v 33Tean Valley Stars
Flames21 v 22Newcastle Town Stars
Harriers D24 v 32Staffordshire Storms
MisFits73 v 19Trentham Ladies
Tean Valley 515 v 8Tittensor Ladies
Unforgettables34 v 15Berwick Belles B
01 April 2019
Flames27 v 20Tean Valley Stars
Newcastle Town Stars9 v 29Berwick Belles B
Tittensor Ladies38 v 15Trentham Ladies
08 April 2019
Berwick Belles B20 v 30Staffordshire Storms
Tean Valley Stars23 v 19Harriers D
Trentham Ladies30 v 18Berwick Belles C
15 April 2019
Berwick Belles C32 v 18Newcastle Town Stars
Harriers D30 v 10Berwick Belles B
MisFits33 v 9Tean Valley 5
Staffordshire Storms48 v 20Tittensor Ladies
Tean Valley Stars36 v 8Trentham Ladies
Unforgettables21 v 23Flames
29 April 2019
Flames0 v 16Tean Valley 5
Newcastle Town Stars0 v 16MisFits
Tittensor Ladies10 v 34Unforgettables

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager