Under 14A
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Saints Rockets14140050910640370
Penryn Emeralds1410133042515354
Saints Satellite1410042462262052
Storm Thunder148242772522548
Saints Comets13409187344-15728
Bodmin Pumas132011167294-12723
Aggie Giants***12309143241-9819
Penzance Aces***141112156275-11914
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
20 October 2018
Penryn Emeralds11 v 42Saints Rockets
Penzance Aces24 v 11Aggie Giants
Saints Comets16 v 39Penryn Emeralds
Saints Rockets37 v 11Saints Satellite
Saints Satellite33 v 12Saints Comets
Storm Thunder25 v 15Bodmin Pumas
03 November 2018
Aggie Giants3 v 54Saints Rockets
Bodmin Pumas10 v 9Penzance Aces
Bodmin Pumas5 v 13Saints Satellite
Penryn Emeralds33 v 9Aggie Giants
Penryn Emeralds33 v 7Saints Comets
Penzance Aces14 v 14Storm Thunder
Saints Rockets39 v 5Saints Comets
Storm Thunder18 v 4Saints Satellite
24 November 2018
Aggie Giants21 v 18Penzance Aces
Bodmin Pumas16 v 30Storm Thunder
Penryn Emeralds18 v 23Saints Satellite
Penzance Aces14 v 17Bodmin Pumas
Storm Thunder24 v 23Aggie Giants
15 December 2018
Aggie Giants  v  Bodmin Pumas
Aggie Giants  v  Saints Comets
Bodmin Pumas5 v 41Saints Rockets
Penzance Aces10 v 22Penryn Emeralds
Saints Comets7 v 44Saints Rockets
Saints Satellite25 v 12Penzance Aces
Saints Satellite17 v 14Storm Thunder
Storm Thunder21 v 29Penryn Emeralds
19 January 2019
Aggie Giants  v  Saints Satellite
Penryn Emeralds  v  Penzance Aces
Penryn Emeralds20 v 20Storm Thunder
Saints Comets  v  Penzance Aces
Saints Comets9 v 27Storm Thunder
Saints Rockets  v  Aggie Giants
Saints Rockets34 v 5Bodmin Pumas
Saints Satellite13 v 10Bodmin Pumas
02 February 2019
Aggie Giants9 v 20Storm Thunder
Bodmin Pumas9 v 14Aggie Giants
Penzance Aces12 v 20Saints Satellite
Saints Comets29 v 24Bodmin Pumas
Saints Rockets38 v 12Penryn Emeralds
Saints Rockets41 v 10Penzance Aces
Saints Satellite18 v 21Penryn Emeralds
Storm Thunder28 v 14Saints Comets
09 March 2019
Bodmin Pumas17 v 25Penryn Emeralds
Bodmin Pumas17 v 26Saints Comets
Penzance Aces7 v 27Saints Comets
Saints Rockets37 v 5Storm Thunder
Saints Satellite22 v 18Aggie Giants
Saints Satellite16 v 31Saints Rockets
Storm Thunder22 v 19Penzance Aces
23 March 2019
Aggie Giants13 v 20Penryn Emeralds
Penryn Emeralds21 v 17Bodmin Pumas
Penzance Aces7 v 45Saints Rockets
Saints Comets17 v 22Aggie Giants
Saints Comets18 v 31Saints Satellite
Storm Thunder9 v 26Saints Rockets

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager