Division 1
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Millstone18180074130443790
Ormskirk18131457434023474
Fifteen1812064974623566
The Hoot Ltd1812064464232366
Cougars1811165535282563
Phoenix187110455548-9347
Wigan Warriors176110439529-9043
IntensiFIT174013396500-10436
Marvels182016451674-22325
Misfits182016360604-24422
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
08 November 2018
Cougars20 v 39Millstone
Fifteen24 v 21Ormskirk
IntensiFIT31 v 25Marvels
The Hoot Ltd22 v 16Phoenix
Wigan Warriors35 v 22Misfits
15 November 2018
IntensiFIT33 v 34Cougars
Marvels20 v 40Fifteen
Millstone46 v 23The Hoot Ltd
Ormskirk43 v 16Misfits
Phoenix28 v 32Wigan Warriors
22 November 2018
Phoenix18 v 40Millstone
29 November 2018
Cougars34 v 16Misfits
Fifteen23 v 29The Hoot Ltd
IntensiFIT21 v 27Phoenix
Marvels20 v 48Ormskirk
Millstone48 v 11Wigan Warriors
06 December 2018
Millstone38 v 12IntensiFIT
Misfits14 v 27The Hoot Ltd
Ormskirk49 v 22Cougars
Phoenix25 v 28Fifteen
Wigan Warriors47 v 28Marvels
13 December 2018
Cougars40 v 25Marvels
Fifteen23 v 36Millstone
Misfits27 v 37Phoenix
The Hoot Ltd11 v 32Ormskirk
10 January 2019
IntensiFIT25 v 27Fifteen
Marvels21 v 33The Hoot Ltd
Millstone51 v 19Misfits
Ormskirk22 v 17Phoenix
Wigan Warriors20 v 36Cougars
17 January 2019
Fifteen30 v 21Wigan Warriors
Misfits23 v 21IntensiFIT
Ormskirk13 v 30Millstone
Phoenix23 v 33Marvels
The Hoot Ltd18 v 34Cougars
24 January 2019
Cougars19 v 23Phoenix
Fifteen38 v 20Misfits
IntensiFIT18 v 34Ormskirk
Marvels25 v 53Millstone
Wigan Warriors28 v 31The Hoot Ltd
31 January 2019
Marvels26 v 36IntensiFIT
Millstone53 v 21Cougars
Misfits21 v 28Wigan Warriors
Ormskirk24 v 26Fifteen
Phoenix10 v 30The Hoot Ltd
07 February 2019
Cougars39 v 35IntensiFIT
Fifteen34 v 28Marvels
Misfits18 v 41Ormskirk
The Hoot Ltd21 v 25Millstone
Wigan Warriors32 v 33Phoenix
21 February 2019
Ormskirk23 v 23Wigan Warriors
07 March 2019
Cougars10 v 22Ormskirk
Fifteen31 v 21Phoenix
IntensiFIT14 v 38Millstone
Marvels26 v 28Wigan Warriors
The Hoot Ltd25 v 17Misfits
14 March 2019
Marvels29 v 41Cougars
Millstone38 v 15Fifteen
Ormskirk33 v 14The Hoot Ltd
Phoenix38 v 29Misfits
Wigan Warriors29 v 20IntensiFIT
22 March 2019
Cougars38 v 32Wigan Warriors
Fifteen18 v 24IntensiFIT
Misfits0 v 25Millstone
Phoenix11 v 37Ormskirk
The Hoot Ltd29 v 17Marvels
28 March 2019
Cougars27 v 24The Hoot Ltd
IntensiFIT22 v 18Misfits
Marvels29 v 33Phoenix
Millstone26 v 22Ormskirk
Wigan Warriors25 v 32Fifteen
04 April 2019
Millstone48 v 10Marvels
Misfits16 v 32Fifteen
Ormskirk27 v 20IntensiFIT
Phoenix33 v 33Cougars
The Hoot Ltd27 v 22Wigan Warriors
11 April 2019
Fifteen31 v 29Cougars
Misfits26 v 31Marvels
The Hoot Ltd24 v 16IntensiFIT
Wigan Warriors4 v 37Ormskirk
18 April 2019
Cougars28 v 26Fifteen
IntensiFIT23 v 26The Hoot Ltd
Marvels28 v 38Misfits
Millstone58 v 15Phoenix
25 April 2019
Misfits20 v 48Cougars
Ormskirk46 v 30Marvels
Phoenix47 v 25IntensiFIT
The Hoot Ltd32 v 19Fifteen
Wigan Warriors22 v 49Millstone
02 May 2019
IntensiFIT  v  Wigan Warriors

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager