Division 6
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
H Hornets 31412023893127758
Ashanti 21411123653036255
Saints 3149144033643949
Linden Ladies14707410404638
Ortenets14608400391937
Lyndon CR 214608383405-2236
Boldmere Mix143011331449-11824
Wyndley 4***141013142195-530
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
15 April 2019
Linden Ladies46 v 44Boldmere Mix
Lyndon CR 223 v 24Ashanti 2
Saints 341 v 33Ortenets
Wyndley 423 v 31H Hornets 3
29 April 2019
Ashanti 239 v 22Boldmere Mix
Lyndon CR 231 v 48Linden Ladies
Ortenets29 v 44H Hornets 3
Wyndley 433 v 42Saints 3
06 May 2019
Boldmere Mix19 v 37Ortenets
H Hornets 326 v 36Ashanti 2
Linden Ladies10 v 0Wyndley 4
Saints 328 v 37Lyndon CR 2
13 May 2019
Ashanti 225 v 33Ortenets
Boldmere Mix28 v 32Wyndley 4
Lyndon CR 220 v 24H Hornets 3
Saints 336 v 28Linden Ladies
20 May 2019
H Hornets 335 v 20Boldmere Mix
Linden Ladies44 v 37Ortenets
Saints 323 v 23Ashanti 2
Wyndley 428 v 32Lyndon CR 2
03 June 2019
Ashanti 210 v 0Wyndley 4
Boldmere Mix19 v 31Saints 3
H Hornets 333 v 27Linden Ladies
Ortenets27 v 28Lyndon CR 2
10 June 2019
Linden Ladies34 v 40Ashanti 2
Lyndon CR 249 v 24Boldmere Mix
Saints 323 v 27H Hornets 3
Wyndley 426 v 42Ortenets
17 June 2019
Linden Ladies40 v 29Boldmere Mix
Lyndon CR 223 v 29Ashanti 2
Saints 327 v 32Ortenets
Wyndley 4  v  H Hornets 3
24 June 2019
Ashanti 224 v 19Boldmere Mix
Lyndon CR 229 v 36Linden Ladies
Ortenets26 v 32H Hornets 3
Wyndley 4  v  Saints 3
01 July 2019
Boldmere Mix23 v 22Ortenets
H Hornets 322 v 16Ashanti 2
Linden Ladies  v  Wyndley 4
Saints 330 v 23Lyndon CR 2
08 July 2019
Ashanti 229 v 24Ortenets
Boldmere Mix  v  Wyndley 4
Lyndon CR 223 v 42H Hornets 3
Saints 340 v 30Linden Ladies
15 July 2019
H Hornets 331 v 25Boldmere Mix
Linden Ladies25 v 31Ortenets
Saints 333 v 40Ashanti 2
Wyndley 4  v  Lyndon CR 2
22 July 2019
Ashanti 2  v  Wyndley 4
Boldmere Mix21 v 26Saints 3
H Hornets 324 v 21Linden Ladies
Ortenets27 v 28Lyndon CR 2
29 July 2019
Linden Ladies21 v 30Ashanti 2
Lyndon CR 237 v 38Boldmere Mix
Saints 323 v 18H Hornets 3
Wyndley 4  v  Ortenets

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager