Wednesday
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Downs86112591798034
Cobham C86022121625032
Thames Ditton B85122051703530
Walton and Hersham84132111852628
Vandals B84132151744127
Dorking B8404222216623
Oxshott B8107169230-6111
Teamspirit8008147324-1773
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
07 May 2019
Cobham C33 v 14Teamspirit
Downs40 v 15Dorking B
Thames Ditton B26 v 17Vandals B
Walton and Hersham24 v 17Oxshott B
14 May 2019
Dorking B21 v 30Cobham C
Downs25 v 38Vandals B
Teamspirit18 v 34Oxshott B
Walton and Hersham23 v 25Thames Ditton B
21 May 2019
Cobham C27 v 18Oxshott B
Dorking B22 v 32Vandals B
Downs31 v 29Walton and Hersham
Teamspirit16 v 34Thames Ditton B
04 June 2019
Dorking B23 v 29Walton and Hersham
Oxshott B19 v 34Thames Ditton B
Teamspirit17 v 52Downs
Vandals B12 v 15Cobham C
12 June 2019
Cobham C  v  Thames Ditton B
Dorking B  v  Teamspirit
Oxshott B  v  Downs
Vandals B  v  Walton and Hersham
19 June 2019
Oxshott B22 v 33Dorking B
Thames Ditton B19 v 29Downs
Vandals B41 v 22Teamspirit
Walton and Hersham27 v 18Cobham C
26 June 2019
Cobham C17 v 31Downs
Thames Ditton B17 v 23Dorking B
Vandals B31 v 13Oxshott B
Walton and Hersham36 v 21Teamspirit
03 July 2019
Cobham C45 v 21Teamspirit
Downs21 v 21Thames Ditton B
Oxshott B28 v 36Dorking B
Walton and Hersham21 v 21Vandals B
10 July 2019
Cobham C27 v 18Oxshott B
Dorking B49 v 18Teamspirit
Downs30 v 23Vandals B
Walton and Hersham22 v 29Thames Ditton B

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager