Division 4
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Hatfield Jays15130285954931068
Gadeside15120366050315764
Hatfield Eagles1512036695868362
SAS Blues159155925464654
Harpenden 2157086625907249
Turnford 715816726758-3243
Sapphires154011566724-15831
Cosmic153012605754-14927
AFN Stars152013516724-20821
Jets154011553674-12120
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway TeamTime
07 September 2019
Cosmic48 v 29Sapphires10:45
Gadeside33 v 63Hatfield Jays13:15
Harpenden 233 v 48SAS Blues12:00
Hatfield Eagles58 v 37Turnford 79:30
Jets37 v 53AFN Stars14:30
14 September 2019
AFN Stars27 v 44Harpenden 29:30
Hatfield Jays64 v 45Jets10:45
Sapphires40 v 55Hatfield Eagles14:30
SAS Blues61 v 34Cosmic13:15
Turnford 728 v 72Gadeside12:00
21 September 2019
Cosmic46 v 51Turnford 714:30
Gadeside42 v 43SAS Blues9:30
Harpenden 239 v 42Hatfield Eagles10:45
Hatfield Jays66 v 25AFN Stars13:15
Jets31 v 39Sapphires12:00
05 October 2019
AFN Stars39 v 49Hatfield Eagles12:00
Gadeside35 v 33Harpenden 214:30
Hatfield Jays70 v 28Cosmic9:30
Jets49 v 42Turnford 713:15
SAS Blues49 v 35Sapphires10:45
19 October 2019
Cosmic29 v 52Gadeside13:15
Harpenden 249 v 37Jets10:45
Hatfield Eagles32 v 41Hatfield Jays12:00
Sapphires41 v 37AFN Stars9:30
Turnford 744 v 44SAS Blues14:30
26 October 2019
AFN Stars31 v 40SAS Blues10:45
Cosmic41 v 48Jets12:00
Gadeside40 v 33Hatfield Eagles9:30
Harpenden 239 v 43Turnford 713:45
Hatfield Jays73 v 26Sapphires14:30
10 November 2019
Cosmic31 v 46Harpenden 29:30
Hatfield Eagles50 v 34Jets14:30
Sapphires19 v 52Gadeside13:15
SAS Blues28 v 42Hatfield Jays12:00
Turnford 756 v 26AFN Stars10:45
30 November 2019
Cosmic48 v 43AFN Stars12:00
Harpenden 234 v 37Hatfield Jays14:30
Hatfield Eagles41 v 35SAS Blues13:15
Jets0 v 10Gadeside10:45
Turnford 750 v 41Sapphires9:30
07 December 2019
AFN Stars33 v 43Gadeside14:30
Hatfield Eagles51 v 39Cosmic10:45
Sapphires39 v 58Harpenden 213:15
SAS Blues10 v 0Jets9:30
Turnford 759 v 56Hatfield Jays12:00
04 January 2020
AFN Stars38 v 44Jets14:30
Hatfield Jays34 v 59Gadeside13:15
Sapphires44 v 50Cosmic10:45
SAS Blues43 v 40Harpenden 212:00
Turnford 748 v 58Hatfield Eagles9:30
11 January 2020
Cosmic33 v 35SAS Blues13:15
Gadeside56 v 37Turnford 712:00
Harpenden 254 v 36AFN Stars9:30
Hatfield Eagles41 v 40Sapphires14:30
Jets36 v 65Hatfield Jays10:45
18 January 2020
AFN Stars25 v 65Hatfield Jays13:15
Hatfield Eagles38 v 31Harpenden 210:45
Sapphires43 v 40Jets12:00
SAS Blues35 v 50Gadeside9:30
Turnford 759 v 51Cosmic14:30
01 February 2020
Cosmic40 v 62Hatfield Jays9:30
Harpenden 238 v 42Gadeside14:30
Hatfield Eagles55 v 33AFN Stars12:00
Sapphires37 v 36SAS Blues10:45
Turnford 766 v 50Jets13:15
08 February 2020
AFN Stars46 v 43Sapphires9:30
Gadeside47 v 41Cosmic13:15
Hatfield Jays63 v 29Hatfield Eagles12:00
Jets46 v 58Harpenden 210:45
SAS Blues46 v 60Turnford 714:30
15 February 2020
Hatfield Eagles37 v 27Gadeside9:30
Jets56 v 46Cosmic12:00
Sapphires50 v 58Hatfield Jays14:30
SAS Blues39 v 24AFN Stars10:45
Turnford 746 v 66Harpenden 213:15
29 February 2020
AFN Stars  v  Turnford 710:45
Gadeside  v  Sapphires13:15
Harpenden 2  v  Cosmic9:30
Hatfield Jays  v  SAS Blues12:00
Jets  v  Hatfield Eagles14:30
21 March 2020
Cosmic  v  Hatfield Eagles10:45
Gadeside  v  AFN Stars14:30
Harpenden 2  v  Sapphires13:15
Hatfield Jays  v  Turnford 712:00
Jets  v  SAS Blues9:30
28 March 2020
AFN Stars  v  Cosmic12:00
Gadeside  v  Jets10:45
Hatfield Jays  v  Harpenden 214:30
Sapphires  v  Turnford 79:30
SAS Blues  v  Hatfield Eagles13:15

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager