Home Team | Score | | Score | Away Team | Location | Time |
13 September 2019 |
Bingham Stars U16 | 22 |
v
| 17 | Mapperley Diamonds U16 | South Notts Academy | 6:30 |
Valkyries Warriors U15/U16 | 7 |
v
| 39 | Stapleford Sprinters U16 | Ellis Guliford | 7:00 |
Stapleford Starlights U15 | 18 |
v
| 16 | City Wanderers U15 | Ellis Guliford | 8:00 |
15 September 2019 |
Mapperley Pearls U15/U16 | 44 |
v
| 12 | Bramcote U15/U16 | The Bulwell Academy | 11:00 |
20 September 2019 |
Valkyries Warriors U15/U16 | 4 |
v
| 52 | Mapperley Diamonds U16 | Ellis Guliford | 7:00 |
City Wanderers U15 | 5 |
v
| 49 | Mapperley Pearls U15/U16 | Ellis Guliford | 8:00 |
Stapleford Sprinters U16 | 28 |
v
| 9 | Stapleford Starlights U15 | Bilborough Sports Centre | 9:00 |
22 September 2019 |
Bingham Stars U16 | 24 |
v
| 10 | Bramcote U15/U16 | The Bulwell Academy | 10:00 |
27 September 2019 |
Stapleford Starlights U15 | 12 |
v
| 30 | Mapperley Diamonds U16 | South Notts Academy | 6:30 |
City Wanderers U15 | 6 |
v
| 18 | Bramcote U15/U16 | Ellis Guliford | 7:00 |
Bingham Stars U16 | 15 |
v
| 0 | Valkyries Warriors U15/U16 | Ellis Guliford | 8:00 |
29 September 2019 |
Stapleford Sprinters U16 | 0 |
v
| 15 | Mapperley Pearls U15/U16 | Farnborough Sports Centre | 10:00 |
11 October 2019 |
Bingham Stars U16 | 32 |
v
| 14 | City Wanderers U15 | South Notts Academy | 6:30 |
Stapleford Sprinters U16 | 43 |
v
| 9 | Bramcote U15/U16 | Ellis Guliford | 7:00 |
Stapleford Starlights U15 | 21 |
v
| 21 | Valkyries Warriors U15/U16 | Ellis Guliford | 8:00 |
13 October 2019 |
Mapperley Pearls U15/U16 | 19 |
v
| 29 | Mapperley Diamonds U16 | Farnborough Sports Centre | 10:00 |
18 October 2019 |
Bingham Stars U16 | 29 |
v
| 14 | Stapleford Starlights U15 | South Notts Academy | 6:30 |
Mapperley Pearls U15/U16 | 48 |
v
| 15 | Valkyries Warriors U15/U16 | Ellis Guliford | 7:00 |
Stapleford Sprinters U16 | 39 |
v
| 12 | City Wanderers U15 | Ellis Guliford | 8:00 |
20 October 2019 |
Mapperley Diamonds U16 | 40 |
v
| 10 | Bramcote U15/U16 | Farnborough Sports Centre | 10:00 |
08 November 2019 |
Mapperley Diamonds U16 | 48 |
v
| 13 | City Wanderers U15 | South Notts Academy | 6:30 |
Bingham Stars U16 | 24 |
v
| 19 | Stapleford Sprinters U16 | Ellis Guliford | 7:00 |
Bramcote U15/U16 | 15 |
v
| 0 | Valkyries Warriors U15/U16 | Ellis Guliford | 8:00 |
10 November 2019 |
Mapperley Pearls U15/U16 | 39 |
v
| 19 | Stapleford Starlights U15 | Farnborough Sports Centre | 10:00 |
15 November 2019 |
Bingham Stars U16 | 24 |
v
| 23 | Mapperley Pearls U15/U16 | South Notts Academy | 6:30 |
Bramcote U15/U16 | 18 |
v
| 18 | Stapleford Starlights U15 | Ellis Guliford | 7:00 |
Valkyries Warriors U15/U16 | 15 |
v
| 29 | City Wanderers U15 | Ellis Guliford | 8:00 |
17 November 2019 |
Mapperley Diamonds U16 | 17 |
v
| 21 | Stapleford Sprinters U16 | Farnborough Sports Centre | 11:00 |
22 November 2019 |
Bingham Stars U16 | 6 |
v
| 37 | Mapperley Diamonds U16 | South Notts Academy | 6:30 |
Valkyries Warriors U15/U16 | 0 |
v
| 15 | Stapleford Sprinters U16 | Ellis Guliford | 7:00 |
City Wanderers U15 | 15 |
v
| 0 | Stapleford Starlights U15 | Ellis Guliford | 8:00 |
24 November 2019 |
Bramcote U15/U16 | 16 |
v
| 41 | Mapperley Pearls U15/U16 | Farnborough Sports Centre | 11:00 |
29 November 2019 |
Bingham Stars U16 | 26 |
v
| 7 | Bramcote U15/U16 | South Notts Academy | 6:30 |
Valkyries Warriors U15/U16 | 21 |
v
| 44 | Mapperley Diamonds U16 | Ellis Guliford | 7:00 |
City Wanderers U15 | 8 |
v
| 38 | Mapperley Pearls U15/U16 | Ellis Guliford | 8:00 |
01 December 2019 |
Stapleford Sprinters U16 | 17 |
v
| 35 | Stapleford Starlights U15 | George Spencer Academy | 10:00 |
10 January 2020 |
City Wanderers U15 | 9 |
v
| 16 | Bramcote U15/U16 | Ellis Guliford | 7:00 |
Stapleford Starlights U15 | 10 |
v
| 24 | Mapperley Diamonds U16 | Ellis Guliford | 8:00 |
12 January 2020 |
Stapleford Sprinters U16 | 34 |
v
| 17 | Mapperley Pearls U15/U16 | Farnborough Sports Centre | 10:00 |
Bingham Stars U16 | 33 |
v
| 13 | Valkyries Warriors U15/U16 | Bilborough Sports Centre | 11:00 |
17 January 2020 |
Bingham Stars U16 | 15 |
v
| 0 | City Wanderers U15 | South Notts Academy | 6:30 |
Stapleford Sprinters U16 | 27 |
v
| 17 | Bramcote U15/U16 | Ellis Guliford | 7:00 |
Stapleford Starlights U15 | 24 |
v
| 26 | Valkyries Warriors U15/U16 | Ellis Guliford | 8:00 |
19 January 2020 |
Mapperley Diamonds U16 | 20 |
v
| 22 | Mapperley Pearls U15/U16 | Farnborough Sports Centre | 10:00 |
24 January 2020 |
Bingham Stars U16 | 28 |
v
| 16 | Stapleford Starlights U15 | South Notts Academy | 6:30 |
Mapperley Pearls U15/U16 | 34 |
v
| 7 | Valkyries Warriors U15/U16 | Ellis Guliford | 7:00 |
Stapleford Sprinters U16 | 29 |
v
| 20 | City Wanderers U15 | Ellis Guliford | 8:00 |
26 January 2020 |
Bramcote U15/U16 | 20 |
v
| 26 | Mapperley Diamonds U16 | Farnborough Sports Centre | 10:00 |
31 January 2020 |
Bingham Stars U16 | 36 |
v
| 26 | Stapleford Sprinters U16 | South Notts Academy | 6:30 |
Bramcote U15/U16 | 26 |
v
| 21 | Valkyries Warriors U15/U16 | Ellis Guliford | 7:00 |
Mapperley Diamonds U16 | 33 |
v
| 7 | City Wanderers U15 | Ellis Guliford | 8:00 |
02 February 2020 |
Stapleford Starlights U15 | 21 |
v
| 34 | Mapperley Pearls U15/U16 | The Bulwell Academy | 11:00 |
07 February 2020 |
Bingham Stars U16 | 27 |
v
| 24 | Mapperley Pearls U15/U16 | South Notts Academy | 6:30 |
Valkyries Warriors U15/U16 | 23 |
v
| 17 | City Wanderers U15 | Ellis Guliford | 7:00 |
Bramcote U15/U16 | 15 |
v
| 26 | Stapleford Starlights U15 | Ellis Guliford | 8:00 |
09 February 2020 |
Mapperley Diamonds U16 | |
v
| | Stapleford Sprinters U16 | The Bulwell Academy | 10:00 |