Division 1
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Linden Grey1090149330718647
Lyndon Centre B108025144447042
Linden Red117044844295540
Elmdon 2107034984752337
Fusion 110505425443-1829
Bournville 110208359471-11218
Grasshoppers111010448550-10217
Sparkhill A10208394496-10217
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
14 September 2019
Fusion 150 v 25Bournville 1
Linden Grey42 v 27Grasshoppers
Linden Red39 v 40Lyndon Centre B
Sparkhill A45 v 57Elmdon 2
05 October 2019
Bournville 141 v 62Lyndon Centre B
Elmdon 248 v 46Grasshoppers
Fusion 139 v 38Linden Grey
Sparkhill A44 v 47Linden Red
19 October 2019
Grasshoppers38 v 52Bournville 1
Linden Grey60 v 20Elmdon 2
Linden Red47 v 38Fusion 1
Lyndon Centre B55 v 39Sparkhill A
02 November 2019
Bournville 138 v 46Linden Grey
Grasshoppers41 v 49Linden Red
Lyndon Centre B57 v 45Elmdon 2
Sparkhill A36 v 46Fusion 1
16 November 2019
Elmdon 261 v 52Fusion 1
Linden Grey46 v 22Sparkhill A
Linden Red43 v 27Bournville 1
Lyndon Centre B59 v 50Grasshoppers
30 November 2019
Bournville 135 v 59Elmdon 2
Fusion 146 v 38Lyndon Centre B
Linden Grey38 v 22Linden Red
Sparkhill A53 v 44Grasshoppers
14 December 2019
Bournville 132 v 42Sparkhill A
Elmdon 258 v 38Linden Red
Grasshoppers48 v 62Fusion 1
Lyndon Centre B29 v 55Linden Grey
11 January 2020
Bournville 141 v 34Fusion 1
Elmdon 261 v 45Sparkhill A
Grasshoppers41 v 53Linden Grey
Lyndon Centre B60 v 47Linden Red
25 January 2020
Grasshoppers45 v 47Elmdon 2
Linden Grey63 v 27Fusion 1
Linden Red51 v 24Sparkhill A
Lyndon Centre B57 v 38Bournville 1
08 February 2020
Bournville 130 v 40Grasshoppers
Elmdon 242 v 52Linden Grey
Fusion 131 v 46Linden Red
Sparkhill A44 v 57Lyndon Centre B
22 February 2020
Elmdon 2  v  Lyndon Centre B
Fusion 1  v  Sparkhill A
Linden Grey  v  Bournville 1
Linden Red55 v 28Grasshoppers
07 March 2020
Bournville 1  v  Linden Red
Fusion 1  v  Elmdon 2
Grasshoppers  v  Lyndon Centre B
Sparkhill A  v  Linden Grey
21 March 2020
Elmdon 2  v  Bournville 1
Grasshoppers  v  Sparkhill A
Linden Red  v  Linden Grey
Lyndon Centre B  v  Fusion 1
04 April 2020
Fusion 1  v  Grasshoppers
Linden Grey  v  Lyndon Centre B
Linden Red  v  Elmdon 2
Sparkhill A  v  Bournville 1

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager