Division 8
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Whyteleafe C1210024724324054
Chequers C119024083149448
Demonettes C129033472608748
Redhill C125074794077235
Hillcrest D124084454113431
Lifeline C11425311376-6530
Emmanual Thunder12318302418-11624
Chequers D121110314460-14618
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
21 September 2019
Chequers D31 v 38Demonettes C
Emmanual Thunder41 v 27Hillcrest D
Lifeline C36 v 35Chequers C
Whyteleafe C45 v 40Redhill C
05 October 2019
Chequers C40 v 23Chequers D
Demonettes C27 v 21Emmanual Thunder
Lifeline C29 v 32Whyteleafe C
Redhill C42 v 51Hillcrest D
19 October 2019
Chequers C47 v 22Emmanual Thunder
Chequers D33 v 33Lifeline C
Demonettes C25 v 20Redhill C
Hillcrest D40 v 47Whyteleafe C
02 November 2019
Chequers D32 v 69Redhill C
Hillcrest D16 v 24Demonettes C
Lifeline C22 v 33Emmanual Thunder
Whyteleafe C40 v 30Chequers C
16 November 2019
Chequers C44 v 37Hillcrest D
Emmanual Thunder29 v 33Redhill C
Lifeline C36 v 22Demonettes C
Whyteleafe C38 v 30Chequers D
30 November 2019
Demonettes C28 v 29Whyteleafe C
Emmanual Thunder17 v 32Chequers D
Lifeline C16 v 47Hillcrest D
Redhill C26 v 32Chequers C
14 December 2019
Demonettes C10 v 29Chequers C
Emmanual Thunder38 v 33Whyteleafe C
Hillcrest D45 v 23Chequers D
Redhill C37 v 39Lifeline C
18 January 2020
Chequers C  v  Lifeline C
Demonettes C22 v 20Chequers D
Hillcrest D45 v 25Emmanual Thunder
Redhill C50 v 52Whyteleafe C
01 February 2020
Chequers D25 v 42Chequers C
Emmanual Thunder8 v 44Demonettes C
Hillcrest D38 v 41Redhill C
Whyteleafe C43 v 36Lifeline C
15 February 2020
Emmanual Thunder19 v 28Chequers C
Lifeline C23 v 16Chequers D
Redhill C9 v 22Demonettes C
Whyteleafe C38 v 37Hillcrest D
29 February 2020
Chequers C41 v 37Whyteleafe C
Demonettes C30 v 23Hillcrest D
Emmanual Thunder23 v 23Lifeline C
Redhill C55 v 16Chequers D
07 March 2020
Chequers D33 v 38Whyteleafe C
Demonettes C55 v 18Lifeline C
Hillcrest D39 v 40Chequers C
Redhill C57 v 26Emmanual Thunder
21 March 2020
Chequers C  v  Redhill C
Chequers D  v  Emmanual Thunder
Hillcrest D  v  Lifeline C
Whyteleafe C  v  Demonettes C
04 April 2020
Chequers C  v  Demonettes C
Chequers D  v  Hillcrest D
Lifeline C  v  Redhill C
Whyteleafe C  v  Emmanual Thunder

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager