Division 2
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Lifeline B119114794116849
HS C118215024119147
Emmanual117044343538142
United B106044173942334
Demonettes D106043593451434
Crickets B114074624233928
Portas B11407301336-3527
Lifeline C10109328428-10014
Pleiades Stars***11119330511-18113
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
14 September 2019
Crickets B65 v 25Pleiades Stars
Emmanual40 v 41Lifeline B
HS C35 v 33Lifeline C
United B36 v 20Portas B
28 September 2019
Crickets B36 v 44Lifeline B
Emmanual38 v 21Demonettes D
HS C46 v 46Pleiades Stars
Lifeline C22 v 35Portas B
12 October 2019
Crickets B43 v 46Demonettes D
Pleiades Stars44 v 47Lifeline B
Portas B33 v 36HS C
United B34 v 44Emmanual
26 October 2019
Crickets B32 v 44United B
Lifeline B40 v 40HS C
Lifeline C21 v 47Emmanual
Pleiades Stars24 v 28Demonettes D
09 November 2019
Lifeline B49 v 36Demonettes D
Lifeline C45 v 63Crickets B
Pleiades Stars35 v 56United B
Portas B22 v 27Emmanual
23 November 2019
HS C40 v 54Demonettes D
Lifeline B38 v 47United B
Pleiades Stars24 v 58Lifeline C
Portas B21 v 46Crickets B
07 December 2019
Demonettes D31 v 48United B
HS C53 v 44Emmanual
Lifeline B44 v 39Lifeline C
Portas B  v  Pleiades Stars
21 December 2019
Demonettes D41 v 23Lifeline C
Emmanual39 v 30Crickets B
Lifeline B32 v 23Portas B
United B43 v 60HS C
04 January 2020
Demonettes D43 v 23Portas B
Emmanual37 v 39Pleiades Stars
HS C41 v 28Crickets B
United B44 v 40Lifeline C
11 January 2020
Lifeline B38 v 35Emmanual
Lifeline C28 v 46HS C
Pleiades Stars33 v 53Crickets B
Portas B42 v 35United B
25 January 2020
Demonettes D24 v 31Emmanual
Lifeline B50 v 40Crickets B
Pleiades Stars29 v 65HS C
Portas B49 v 19Lifeline C
08 February 2020
Demonettes D35 v 26Crickets B
Emmanual52 v 30United B
HS C40 v 33Portas B
Lifeline B56 v 31Pleiades Stars
22 February 2020
Demonettes D  v  Pleiades Stars
Emmanual  v  Lifeline C
HS C  v  Lifeline B
United B  v  Crickets B
14 March 2020
Crickets B  v  Lifeline C
Demonettes D  v  Lifeline B
Emmanual  v  Portas B
United B  v  Pleiades Stars
28 March 2020
Crickets B  v  Portas B
Demonettes D  v  HS C
Lifeline C  v  Pleiades Stars
United B  v  Lifeline B
18 April 2020
Emmanual  v  HS C
Lifeline C  v  Lifeline B
Pleiades Stars  v  Portas B
United B  v  Demonettes D
25 April 2020
Crickets B  v  Emmanual
HS C  v  United B
Lifeline C  v  Demonettes D
Portas B  v  Lifeline B
02 May 2020
Crickets B  v  HS C
Lifeline C  v  United B
Pleiades Stars  v  Emmanual
Portas B  v  Demonettes D

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager