Premier B
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Wandsworth B98014183526641
Roundwood B97024553599638
Chequers A106044554084735
Wandsworth C95044163962031
HSBC8503354351328
Lifeline A93064234081524
Highlanders***94053172892823
Demonettes B9306339385-4623
HS B100010327556-2297
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
14 September 2019
Chequers A49 v 42Wandsworth B
Highlanders46 v 24Demonettes B
HS B39 v 46Roundwood B
Lifeline A55 v 48Wandsworth C
28 September 2019
Chequers A45 v 33HS B
HSBC37 v 36Highlanders
Roundwood B40 v 42Wandsworth C
Wandsworth B53 v 45Lifeline A
12 October 2019
Demonettes B44 v 56Roundwood B
Highlanders41 v 32Lifeline A
HS B34 v 61HSBC
Wandsworth B50 v 46Wandsworth C
26 October 2019
Chequers A33 v 46Roundwood B
Highlanders47 v 42Wandsworth C
Lifeline A40 v 43HSBC
Wandsworth B48 v 34Demonettes B
09 November 2019
Demonettes B53 v 40HS B
HSBC47 v 40Chequers A
Roundwood B50 v 44Lifeline A
Wandsworth B38 v 29Highlanders
23 November 2019
Highlanders29 v 49Chequers A
HS B30 v 49Wandsworth B
Lifeline A43 v 46Demonettes B
Wandsworth C54 v 48HSBC
07 December 2019
HS B21 v 51Highlanders
HSBC37 v 61Roundwood B
Lifeline A45 v 47Chequers A
Wandsworth C45 v 42Demonettes B
21 December 2019
Demonettes B49 v 51HSBC
Lifeline A71 v 34HS B
Roundwood B47 v 55Wandsworth B
Wandsworth C38 v 32Chequers A
04 January 2020
Demonettes B47 v 56Chequers A
HSBC30 v 37Wandsworth B
Roundwood B46 v 38Highlanders
Wandsworth C55 v 34HS B
11 January 2020
Demonettes B  v  Highlanders
Roundwood B63 v 27HS B
Wandsworth B46 v 42Chequers A
Wandsworth C46 v 48Lifeline A
25 January 2020
Highlanders  v  HSBC
HS B35 v 62Chequers A
Lifeline A  v  Wandsworth B
Wandsworth C  v  Roundwood B
08 February 2020
HSBC  v  HS B
Lifeline A  v  Highlanders
Roundwood B  v  Demonettes B
Wandsworth C  v  Wandsworth B
22 February 2020
Demonettes B  v  Wandsworth B
HSBC  v  Lifeline A
Roundwood B  v  Chequers A
Wandsworth C  v  Highlanders
14 March 2020
Chequers A  v  HSBC
Highlanders  v  Wandsworth B
HS B  v  Demonettes B
Lifeline A  v  Roundwood B
28 March 2020
Chequers A  v  Highlanders
Demonettes B  v  Lifeline A
HSBC  v  Wandsworth C
Wandsworth B  v  HS B
18 April 2020
Chequers A  v  Lifeline A
Demonettes B  v  Wandsworth C
Highlanders  v  HS B
Roundwood B  v  HSBC
25 April 2020
Chequers A  v  Wandsworth C
HS B  v  Lifeline A
HSBC  v  Demonettes B
Wandsworth B  v  Roundwood B
02 May 2020
Chequers A  v  Demonettes B
Highlanders  v  Roundwood B
HS B  v  Wandsworth C
Wandsworth B  v  HSBC

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager