Division 1
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
TBA13130073457515952
AML13111176957419548
Pulford139137476826542
Wirral Gems147077266794736
A S Ladies137066486173135
Clarity One13409547600-5325
Dolly A143011563722-15923
Poulton Vics133010541641-10022
Athena142012553738-18521
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
10 September 2019
A S Ladies44 v 57AML
Athena44 v 53Pulford
Clarity One29 v 59Wirral Gems
17 September 2019
AML59 v 33Poulton Vics
Dolly A32 v 55Wirral Gems
Pulford46 v 52TBA
24 September 2019
A S Ladies50 v 46Clarity One
Athena38 v 69Wirral Gems
Dolly A50 v 61Pulford
01 October 2019
AML58 v 35Wirral Gems
Athena54 v 43Poulton Vics
TBA60 v 39Dolly A
08 October 2019
A S Ladies63 v 23Athena
Clarity One42 v 34Dolly A
Wirral Gems59 v 77Pulford
15 October 2019
A S Ladies31 v 45Poulton Vics
AML59 v 43Clarity One
Athena37 v 40TBA
22 October 2019
AML64 v 50Pulford
Clarity One37 v 40TBA
Dolly A27 v 42Poulton Vics
05 November 2019
A S Ladies45 v 65TBA
Athena40 v 41Dolly A
Wirral Gems64 v 41Poulton Vics
12 November 2019
AML71 v 45Dolly A
Athena31 v 51Clarity One
Pulford48 v 36Poulton Vics
19 November 2019
A S Ladies50 v 57Pulford
Clarity One43 v 36Poulton Vics
Wirral Gems50 v 54TBA
26 November 2019
A S Ladies47 v 34Dolly A
AML44 v 55TBA
Clarity One51 v 53Pulford
03 December 2019
A S Ladies60 v 46Wirral Gems
AML71 v 36Athena
TBA51 v 46Poulton Vics
10 December 2019
AML51 v 45A S Ladies
Pulford44 v 43Athena
Wirral Gems29 v 42Clarity One
17 December 2019
Poulton Vics40 v 54AML
TBA67 v 65Pulford
Wirral Gems40 v 38Dolly A
07 January 2020
Clarity One43 v 47A S Ladies
Pulford67 v 45Dolly A
Wirral Gems53 v 40Athena
14 January 2020
Dolly A39 v 68TBA
Poulton Vics47 v 44Athena
Wirral Gems44 v 60AML
21 January 2020
Athena37 v 60A S Ladies
Dolly A44 v 43Clarity One
Pulford63 v 58Wirral Gems
28 January 2020
Clarity One41 v 58AML
Poulton Vics49 v 51A S Ladies
TBA58 v 36Athena
04 February 2020
Poulton Vics36 v 50Dolly A
Pulford63 v 63AML
TBA60 v 36Clarity One
11 February 2020
Dolly A45 v 50Athena
Poulton Vics47 v 65Wirral Gems
TBA64 v 55A S Ladies
25 February 2020
Clarity One  v  Athena
Dolly A  v  AML
Poulton Vics  v  Pulford
03 March 2020
Poulton Vics  v  Clarity One
Pulford  v  A S Ladies
TBA  v  Wirral Gems
10 March 2020
Dolly A  v  A S Ladies
Pulford  v  Clarity One
TBA  v  AML
17 March 2020
Athena  v  AML
Poulton Vics  v  TBA
Wirral Gems  v  A S Ladies

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager