Division 5
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Rivington Rooks E18153045429915584
Tyldesley Cyclones18140454034519574
Liberty1812244193675269
Twisters1810084494163358
Deane Devils189093953326354
Keoghs1880103683571147
Chorley Raiders187110357384-2746
Black Diamonds185013387433-4636
Jets185013335517-18232
Vixens182016278532-25418
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
10 September 2019
Black Diamonds29 v 30Vixens
Jets13 v 26Rivington Rooks E
11 September 2019
Chorley Raiders19 v 23Twisters
Deane Devils16 v 30Tyldesley Cyclones
Keoghs11 v 28Liberty
18 September 2019
Keoghs35 v 9Jets
Liberty14 v 20Deane Devils
Rivington Rooks E22 v 17Chorley Raiders
Tyldesley Cyclones25 v 15Black Diamonds
Vixens18 v 26Twisters
24 September 2019
Keoghs10 v 17Deane Devils
25 September 2019
Black Diamonds18 v 26Rivington Rooks E
Jets36 v 26Vixens
Liberty18 v 23Chorley Raiders
Twisters38 v 29Tyldesley Cyclones
01 October 2019
Liberty23 v 22Black Diamonds
Twisters21 v 27Rivington Rooks E
02 October 2019
Chorley Raiders15 v 30Keoghs
Jets6 v 50Deane Devils
Vixens19 v 34Tyldesley Cyclones
08 October 2019
Chorley Raiders17 v 19Black Diamonds
Twisters22 v 31Deane Devils
09 October 2019
Rivington Rooks E23 v 13Keoghs
Tyldesley Cyclones44 v 21Jets
Vixens13 v 30Liberty
16 October 2019
Black Diamonds21 v 26Jets
Deane Devils18 v 21Chorley Raiders
Keoghs12 v 17Twisters
Rivington Rooks E28 v 3Vixens
Tyldesley Cyclones23 v 30Liberty
22 October 2019
Deane Devils34 v 15Black Diamonds
Rivington Rooks E24 v 24Liberty
Tyldesley Cyclones32 v 16Keoghs
Vixens19 v 15Chorley Raiders
23 October 2019
Twisters18 v 26Jets
29 October 2019
Black Diamonds18 v 28Twisters
Keoghs22 v 12Vixens
30 October 2019
Chorley Raiders8 v 36Tyldesley Cyclones
Deane Devils14 v 24Rivington Rooks E
Liberty23 v 19Jets
05 November 2019
Black Diamonds18 v 22Keoghs
Liberty24 v 34Twisters
Vixens20 v 31Deane Devils
06 November 2019
Jets25 v 22Chorley Raiders
Tyldesley Cyclones19 v 25Rivington Rooks E
19 November 2019
Rivington Rooks E38 v 14Jets
Vixens13 v 37Black Diamonds
20 November 2019
Liberty27 v 15Keoghs
Twisters21 v 22Chorley Raiders
Tyldesley Cyclones23 v 21Deane Devils
27 November 2019
Black Diamonds18 v 35Tyldesley Cyclones
Chorley Raiders17 v 17Rivington Rooks E
Deane Devils24 v 27Liberty
Jets22 v 35Keoghs
Twisters30 v 19Vixens
03 December 2019
Deane Devils16 v 21Keoghs
04 December 2019
Chorley Raiders20 v 22Liberty
Rivington Rooks E24 v 12Black Diamonds
Tyldesley Cyclones32 v 20Twisters
Vixens19 v 21Jets
10 December 2019
Black Diamonds15 v 23Liberty
11 December 2019
Deane Devils5 v 0Jets
Keoghs23 v 13Chorley Raiders
Rivington Rooks E24 v 23Twisters
Tyldesley Cyclones35 v 8Vixens
14 January 2020
Black Diamonds19 v 27Chorley Raiders
Deane Devils13 v 25Twisters
15 January 2020
Jets18 v 29Tyldesley Cyclones
Keoghs18 v 20Rivington Rooks E
Liberty21 v 14Vixens
22 January 2020
Chorley Raiders19 v 15Deane Devils
Jets16 v 31Black Diamonds
Liberty10 v 31Tyldesley Cyclones
Twisters18 v 16Keoghs
Vixens11 v 30Rivington Rooks E
28 January 2020
Black Diamonds14 v 18Deane Devils
Chorley Raiders33 v 7Vixens
Keoghs17 v 26Tyldesley Cyclones
Liberty20 v 20Rivington Rooks E
29 January 2020
Jets25 v 33Twisters
04 February 2020
Twisters31 v 35Black Diamonds
Vixens13 v 37Keoghs
05 February 2020
Jets18 v 29Liberty
Rivington Rooks E27 v 15Deane Devils
Tyldesley Cyclones30 v 16Chorley Raiders
11 February 2020
Deane Devils37 v 14Vixens
Keoghs15 v 31Black Diamonds
Twisters21 v 26Liberty
12 February 2020
Chorley Raiders33 v 20Jets
Rivington Rooks E29 v 27Tyldesley Cyclones

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager