Division 1
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Phoenix Red16150152936616376
Formby Seniors17131359745114672
Police 116130357742315470
Greenbank 11612044864127465
Chesterfield Blue169164733819257
St Marys Navy168084624501253
Wirral Gems 16619489545-5646
Ormskirk ***175012404509-10538
Winwood 172114360506-14628
Beechwood Ladies ***152013379535-15623
Marshalls 1162014419597-17821
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
08 September 2019
Beechwood Ladies 25 v 37Greenbank 1
Formby Seniors34 v 26St Marys Navy
Ormskirk   v  Chesterfield Blue
Winwood 31 v 23Marshalls 1
Wirral Gems 29 v 43Phoenix Red
15 September 2019
Beechwood Ladies 33 v 48Formby Seniors
Chesterfield Blue29 v 19Winwood
Greenbank 123 v 26Ormskirk
Phoenix Red39 v 33Police 1
St Marys Navy27 v 22Wirral Gems
22 September 2019
Formby Seniors35 v 27Ormskirk
Greenbank 130 v 21Winwood
Marshalls 114 v 44Chesterfield Blue
Police 139 v 24St Marys Navy
29 September 2019
Beechwood Ladies 21 v 29Police 1
Formby Seniors36 v 26Winwood
Marshalls 119 v 26Greenbank 1
Ormskirk 38 v 33Wirral Gems
Phoenix Red26 v 22St Marys Navy
06 October 2019
Chesterfield Blue32 v 25Greenbank 1
Marshalls 112 v 37Formby Seniors
Phoenix Red45 v 26Beechwood Ladies
Police 131 v 28Ormskirk
Winwood 19 v 24Wirral Gems
13 October 2019
Chesterfield Blue30 v 30Formby Seniors
Marshalls 138 v 48Wirral Gems
Phoenix Red41 v 16Ormskirk
Police 140 v 21Winwood
St Marys Navy37 v 26Beechwood Ladies
20 October 2019
Chesterfield Blue41 v 26Wirral Gems
Greenbank 123 v 46Formby Seniors
Marshalls 137 v 45Police 1
Phoenix Red33 v 14Winwood
St Marys Navy38 v 30Ormskirk
27 October 2019
Beechwood Ladies 29 v 27Ormskirk
Chesterfield Blue17 v 24Police 1
Greenbank 132 v 30Wirral Gems
Phoenix Red38 v 30Marshalls 1
St Marys Navy26 v 21Winwood
03 November 2019
Beechwood Ladies 24 v 25Winwood
Chesterfield Blue23 v 37Phoenix Red
Formby Seniors46 v 28Wirral Gems
Greenbank 130 v 29Police 1
St Marys Navy31 v 27Marshalls 1
10 November 2019
Beechwood Ladies 36 v 30Marshalls 1
Formby Seniors28 v 24Police 1
Greenbank 124 v 29Phoenix Red
Ormskirk 20 v 18Winwood
St Marys Navy28 v 25Chesterfield Blue
17 November 2019
Beechwood Ladies 32 v 39Chesterfield Blue
Formby Seniors28 v 40Phoenix Red
Greenbank 125 v 22St Marys Navy
Ormskirk 23 v 37Marshalls 1
Wirral Gems 29 v 46Police 1
01 December 2019
Chesterfield Blue29 v 26Ormskirk
Greenbank 153 v 22Beechwood Ladies
Marshalls 137 v 28Winwood
Phoenix Red37 v 21Wirral Gems
St Marys Navy25 v 30Formby Seniors
05 January 2020
Beechwood Ladies 26 v 40Formby Seniors
Chesterfield Blue37 v 13Winwood
Greenbank 140 v 22Ormskirk
Phoenix Red34 v 41Police 1
St Marys Navy35 v 37Wirral Gems
12 January 2020
Beechwood Ladies 31 v 36Wirral Gems
Chesterfield Blue50 v 15Marshalls 1
Formby Seniors24 v 25Ormskirk
Greenbank 131 v 20Winwood
St Marys Navy23 v 34Police 1
26 January 2020
Beechwood Ladies 26 v 46Police 1
Formby Seniors30 v 20Winwood
Greenbank 127 v 18Marshalls 1
Ormskirk 26 v 23Wirral Gems
St Marys Navy22 v 25Phoenix Red
02 February 2020
Beechwood Ladies   v  Phoenix Red
Formby Seniors46 v 28Marshalls 1
Greenbank 126 v 25Chesterfield Blue
Ormskirk 26 v 46Police 1
Wirral Gems 25 v 25Winwood
09 February 2020
Beechwood Ladies 22 v 43St Marys Navy
Formby Seniors33 v 24Chesterfield Blue
Ormskirk 17 v 29Phoenix Red
Winwood 19 v 28Police 1
Wirral Gems 45 v 33Marshalls 1
23 February 2020
Formby Seniors26 v 34Greenbank 1
Ormskirk 27 v 33St Marys Navy
Police 142 v 21Marshalls 1
Winwood 20 v 33Phoenix Red
Wirral Gems 33 v 28Chesterfield Blue
01 March 2020
Marshalls 1  v  Phoenix Red
Ormskirk   v  Beechwood Ladies
Police 1  v  Chesterfield Blue
Winwood   v  St Marys Navy
Wirral Gems   v  Greenbank 1
08 March 2020
Marshalls 1  v  St Marys Navy
Phoenix Red  v  Chesterfield Blue
Police 1  v  Greenbank 1
Winwood   v  Beechwood Ladies
Wirral Gems   v  Formby Seniors
29 March 2020
Chesterfield Blue  v  St Marys Navy
Marshalls 1  v  Beechwood Ladies
Phoenix Red  v  Greenbank 1
Police 1  v  Formby Seniors
Winwood   v  Ormskirk
05 April 2020
Chesterfield Blue  v  Beechwood Ladies
Marshalls 1  v  Ormskirk
Phoenix Red  v  Formby Seniors
Police 1  v  Wirral Gems
St Marys Navy  v  Greenbank 1

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager