Division 1
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Challengers 113100365248217054
HiLites10100048135212950
Blaze118034964187843
Flames117044303933741
Falcons126064764571937
Hawks11506462501-3931
Angels10307390408-1823
Sharks131012412561-14916
Harriers111010326553-22712
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
06 October 2019
Blaze41 v 30Flames
Challengers 134 v 40HiLites
Falcons43 v 27Angels
Sharks40 v 49Hawks
13 October 2019
Angels52 v 20Sharks
Blaze50 v 28Harriers
Flames42 v 37Challengers 1
HiLites43 v 41Falcons
20 October 2019
Blaze41 v 59HiLites
Challengers 155 v 32Hawks
Flames40 v 22Harriers
10 November 2019
Angels32 v 51Harriers
Blaze38 v 52Challengers 1
Falcons42 v 31Hawks
Flames34 v 28Sharks
17 November 2019
Blaze49 v 38Angels
Challengers 159 v 25Sharks
Falcons50 v 31Harriers
HiLites52 v 41Hawks
24 November 2019
Blaze41 v 23Falcons
Challengers 131 v 27Angels
Flames47 v 35Hawks
HiLites54 v 17Harriers
01 December 2019
Challengers 149 v 32Falcons
Flames43 v 37Angels
Hawks40 v 38Harriers
HiLites45 v 25Sharks
08 December 2019
Blaze52 v 42Hawks
Flames46 v 36Falcons
HiLites48 v 40Angels
Sharks53 v 23Harriers
15 December 2019
Falcons39 v 26Sharks
05 January 2020
Blaze39 v 35Flames
Challengers 144 v 54HiLites
Falcons  v  Angels
Sharks36 v 39Hawks
12 January 2020
Angels44 v 36Sharks
Blaze59 v 22Harriers
Flames42 v 54Challengers 1
HiLites49 v 36Falcons
19 January 2020
Blaze  v  HiLites
Challengers 160 v 48Hawks
Falcons38 v 35Sharks
Flames  v  Harriers
26 January 2020
Angels39 v 46Hawks
Blaze44 v 34Sharks
Challengers 165 v 33Harriers
Flames33 v 37HiLites
02 February 2020
Angels54 v 41Harriers
Blaze42 v 55Challengers 1
Falcons40 v 59Hawks
Flames38 v 27Sharks
09 February 2020
Blaze  v  Angels
Challengers 157 v 27Sharks
Falcons56 v 20Harriers
HiLites  v  Hawks
23 February 2020
Blaze  v  Falcons
Challengers 1  v  Angels
Flames  v  Hawks
HiLites  v  Harriers
01 March 2020
Challengers 1  v  Falcons
Flames  v  Angels
Hawks  v  Harriers
HiLites  v  Sharks
08 March 2020
Blaze  v  Hawks
Flames  v  Falcons
HiLites  v  Angels
Sharks  v  Harriers
15 March 2020
Angels  v  Hawks
Blaze  v  Sharks
Challengers 1  v  Harriers
Flames  v  HiLites

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager