Division 3
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Shepshed Eagles1180337825812065
Dragons117043782918761.5
Mollbuzzers 3107033742849057
Phoenix 2117044343647056.5
Newtown Foxes11605327387-6046.5
Soar Valley Allsorts11506287374-8740.5
Sence Valley Sparks11209300395-9532.5
Papura Kiwi10109241366-12519.5
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
07 September 2019
Sence Valley Sparks37 v 45Newtown Foxes
Soar Valley Allsorts21 v 42Mollbuzzers 3
14 September 2019
Dragons31 v 24Phoenix 2
Sence Valley Sparks15 v 26Shepshed Eagles
21 September 2019
Mollbuzzers 342 v 23Papura Kiwi
28 September 2019
Shepshed Eagles25 v 33Newtown Foxes
Soar Valley Allsorts27 v 42Phoenix 2
05 October 2019
Dragons33 v 21Sence Valley Sparks
12 October 2019
Mollbuzzers 338 v 19Phoenix 2
Shepshed Eagles53 v 26Papura Kiwi
19 October 2019
Dragons23 v 39Mollbuzzers 3
Sence Valley Sparks29 v 24Papura Kiwi
26 October 2019
Soar Valley Allsorts9 v 25Newtown Foxes
02 November 2019
Dragons38 v 9Papura Kiwi
Phoenix 230 v 45Shepshed Eagles
09 November 2019
Mollbuzzers 349 v 33Newtown Foxes
Sence Valley Sparks15 v 30Phoenix 2
16 November 2019
Soar Valley Allsorts8 v 49Shepshed Eagles
23 November 2019
Dragons38 v 20Newtown Foxes
Phoenix 226 v 40Papura Kiwi
30 November 2019
Mollbuzzers 327 v 33Shepshed Eagles
Soar Valley Allsorts33 v 29Sence Valley Sparks
07 December 2019
Papura Kiwi27 v 36Newtown Foxes
14 December 2019
Phoenix 257 v 43Newtown Foxes
Soar Valley Allsorts29 v 46Dragons
04 January 2020
Dragons26 v 31Shepshed Eagles
Mollbuzzers 360 v 35Sence Valley Sparks
11 January 2020
Soar Valley Allsorts41 v 15Papura Kiwi
18 January 2020
Dragons34 v 50Phoenix 2
Sence Valley Sparks24 v 35Newtown Foxes
25 January 2020
Shepshed Eagles38 v 26Papura Kiwi
Soar Valley Allsorts34 v 25Mollbuzzers 3
01 February 2020
Phoenix 272 v 30Newtown Foxes
08 February 2020
Dragons44 v 26Sence Valley Sparks
Soar Valley Allsorts37 v 23Shepshed Eagles
15 February 2020
Mollbuzzers 322 v 38Phoenix 2
Sence Valley Sparks30 v 19Papura Kiwi
22 February 2020
Dragons19 v 27Newtown Foxes
29 February 2020
Mollbuzzers 330 v 25Shepshed Eagles
Soar Valley Allsorts33 v 32Papura Kiwi
07 March 2020
Sence Valley Sparks39 v 46Phoenix 2
Soar Valley Allsorts15 v 46Dragons
14 March 2020
Shepshed Eagles30 v 0Newtown Foxes
21 March 2020
Mollbuzzers 3  v  Sence Valley Sparks
Phoenix 2  v  Papura Kiwi
28 March 2020
Dragons  v  Mollbuzzers 3
Soar Valley Allsorts  v  Newtown Foxes
04 April 2020
Phoenix 2  v  Shepshed Eagles
18 April 2020
Dragons  v  Papura Kiwi
Mollbuzzers 3  v  Newtown Foxes
25 April 2020
Sence Valley Sparks  v  Shepshed Eagles
02 May 2020
Papura Kiwi  v  Newtown Foxes
Soar Valley Allsorts  v  Sence Valley Sparks
03 May 2020
Mollbuzzers 3  v  Papura Kiwi
Soar Valley Allsorts  v  Phoenix 2
16 May 2020
Dragons  v  Shepshed Eagles

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager