Division 1
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Grasshoppers 4990034520613966.5
Hawks Navy86022801938750
Blaby Netball 394142362221441.5
Fusion8314210202835
Charnwood Rutland 29306217239-2232
Ictas8305186222-3624.5
Melton Marvels 27205194239-4521
Melton Silver8206163308-14515.5
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
24 September 2019
Fusion26 v 23Ictas
Grasshoppers 430 v 26Blaby Netball 3
Hawks Navy35 v 21Charnwood Rutland 2
Melton Marvels 239 v 19Melton Silver
01 October 2019
Blaby Netball 330 v 25Ictas
Fusion29 v 36Hawks Navy
Grasshoppers 444 v 20Melton Marvels 2
Melton Silver31 v 29Charnwood Rutland 2
08 October 2019
Blaby Netball 333 v 15Melton Marvels 2
Fusion45 v 7Melton Silver
Hawks Navy36 v 38Grasshoppers 4
Ictas30 v 19Charnwood Rutland 2
22 October 2019
Blaby Netball 317 v 39Charnwood Rutland 2
Grasshoppers 438 v 14Ictas
Hawks Navy51 v 22Melton Silver
Melton Marvels 2  v  Fusion
29 October 2019
Charnwood Rutland 227 v 19Melton Marvels 2
Fusion24 v 34Grasshoppers 4
Ictas17 v 32Hawks Navy
Melton Silver14 v 32Blaby Netball 3
05 November 2019
Blaby Netball 327 v 21Hawks Navy
Charnwood Rutland 225 v 13Fusion
Ictas37 v 28Melton Marvels 2
Melton Silver16 v 42Grasshoppers 4
12 November 2019
Charnwood Rutland 215 v 34Grasshoppers 4
Fusion23 v 23Blaby Netball 3
Ictas  v  Melton Silver
Melton Marvels 2  v  Hawks Navy
19 November 2019
Blaby Netball 330 v 35Grasshoppers 4
Charnwood Rutland 220 v 35Hawks Navy
Ictas20 v 31Fusion
Melton Silver29 v 48Melton Marvels 2
26 November 2019
Charnwood Rutland 222 v 25Melton Silver
Hawks Navy34 v 19Fusion
Ictas20 v 18Blaby Netball 3
Melton Marvels 225 v 50Grasshoppers 4
21 January 2020
Charnwood Rutland 2  v  Blaby Netball 3
Fusion  v  Melton Marvels 2
Ictas  v  Grasshoppers 4
Melton Silver  v  Hawks Navy
28 January 2020
Blaby Netball 3  v  Melton Silver
Grasshoppers 4  v  Fusion
Hawks Navy  v  Ictas
Melton Marvels 2  v  Charnwood Rutland 2
04 February 2020
Fusion  v  Charnwood Rutland 2
Grasshoppers 4  v  Melton Silver
Hawks Navy  v  Blaby Netball 3
Melton Marvels 2  v  Ictas
11 February 2020
Blaby Netball 3  v  Fusion
Grasshoppers 4  v  Charnwood Rutland 2
Hawks Navy  v  Melton Marvels 2
Melton Silver  v  Ictas
25 February 2020
Charnwood Rutland 2  v  Ictas
Grasshoppers 4  v  Hawks Navy
Melton Marvels 2  v  Blaby Netball 3
Melton Silver  v  Fusion

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager