Division 7
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Offchurch C16150165940125877
Harbury C***15130260137023165
Jaguar Landrover B1510145304666457
Godiva C1510056185229656
C and NW D158075194952446
Hinckley D15708525575-5041
Ernesford E165011432541-10936
Alvis D15519531656-12534
Synergy D151014400561-16120
Ernesford F151014398626-22819
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
05 October 2019
Alvis D34 v 45Offchurch C
C and NW D36 v 31Synergy D
Ernesford F34 v 52Godiva C
Harbury C47 v 21Hinckley D
Jaguar Landrover B35 v 21Ernesford E
12 October 2019
Ernesford E32 v 48Godiva C
Hinckley D45 v 44Ernesford F
Jaguar Landrover B55 v 36Alvis D
Offchurch C34 v 15C and NW D
Synergy D34 v 41Harbury C
19 October 2019
Alvis D46 v 32Ernesford E
C and NW D46 v 32Jaguar Landrover B
Ernesford F18 v 15Synergy D
Godiva C37 v 45Hinckley D
Harbury C33 v 30Offchurch C
02 November 2019
Alvis D41 v 31C and NW D
Ernesford E17 v 23Hinckley D
Jaguar Landrover B  v  Harbury C
Offchurch C49 v 26Ernesford F
Synergy D33 v 46Godiva C
09 November 2019
C and NW D35 v 22Ernesford E
Ernesford F18 v 46Jaguar Landrover B
Godiva C26 v 38Offchurch C
Harbury C68 v 31Alvis D
Hinckley D42 v 22Synergy D
16 November 2019
Alvis D51 v 38Ernesford F
C and NW D32 v 52Harbury C
Ernesford E26 v 23Synergy D
Jaguar Landrover B33 v 49Godiva C
Offchurch C56 v 25Hinckley D
30 November 2019
Ernesford F25 v 50C and NW D
Godiva C50 v 43Alvis D
Harbury C37 v 18Ernesford E
Hinckley D24 v 51Jaguar Landrover B
Synergy D18 v 49Offchurch C
07 December 2019
Alvis D32 v 48Hinckley D
C and NW D34 v 45Godiva C
Ernesford E21 v 41Offchurch C
Harbury C45 v 23Ernesford F
Jaguar Landrover B38 v 36Synergy D
14 December 2019
Ernesford F23 v 26Ernesford E
Godiva C31 v 38Harbury C
Hinckley D24 v 45C and NW D
Offchurch C40 v 29Jaguar Landrover B
Synergy D36 v 45Alvis D
11 January 2020
Ernesford E19 v 24Jaguar Landrover B
Godiva C46 v 22Ernesford F
Hinckley D31 v 40Harbury C
Offchurch C51 v 23Alvis D
Synergy D9 v 40C and NW D
18 January 2020
Alvis D38 v 38Jaguar Landrover B
C and NW D22 v 42Offchurch C
Ernesford F31 v 56Hinckley D
Godiva C47 v 34Ernesford E
Harbury C54 v 26Synergy D
25 January 2020
Ernesford E56 v 34Alvis D
Hinckley D35 v 45Godiva C
Jaguar Landrover B50 v 42C and NW D
Offchurch C28 v 22Harbury C
Synergy D37 v 22Ernesford F
08 February 2020
C and NW D41 v 30Alvis D
Ernesford F19 v 40Offchurch C
Godiva C37 v 30Synergy D
Harbury C47 v 28Jaguar Landrover B
Hinckley D36 v 39Ernesford E
15 February 2020
Alvis D16 v 37Harbury C
Ernesford E18 v 29C and NW D
Jaguar Landrover B37 v 25Ernesford F
Offchurch C37 v 34Godiva C
Synergy D27 v 36Hinckley D
22 February 2020
Ernesford F30 v 31Alvis D
Godiva C25 v 34Jaguar Landrover B
Harbury C40 v 21C and NW D
Hinckley D34 v 42Offchurch C
Synergy D23 v 31Ernesford E
07 March 2020
Alvis D  v  Godiva C
C and NW D  v  Ernesford F
Ernesford E  v  Harbury C
Jaguar Landrover B  v  Hinckley D
Offchurch C  v  Synergy D
14 March 2020
Ernesford F  v  Harbury C
Godiva C  v  C and NW D
Hinckley D  v  Alvis D
Offchurch C37 v 20Ernesford E
Synergy D  v  Jaguar Landrover B
21 March 2020
Alvis D  v  Synergy D
C and NW D  v  Hinckley D
Ernesford E  v  Ernesford F
Harbury C  v  Godiva C
Jaguar Landrover B  v  Offchurch C

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager