Hurricanes Division
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Tigers1090137425312156
FTM118123693333656
Paolos108023422529052
Allsorts116053853325348
Bliss10316320345-2534
BNC Navy93062752651031
BNC White9207194268-7423
She Who Dares100010233444-21117
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
25 September 2019
Allsorts38 v 32Bliss
BNC White17 v 25BNC Navy
She Who Dares25 v 26Paolos
Tigers49 v 18FTM
02 October 2019
Bliss30 v 41Tigers
BNC White44 v 22She Who Dares
FTM35 v 33BNC Navy
Paolos43 v 29Allsorts
09 October 2019
Bliss32 v 32FTM
BNC Navy23 v 37Tigers
BNC White15 v 29Paolos
She Who Dares23 v 39Allsorts
16 October 2019
BNC White15 v 35Tigers
FTM32 v 26Allsorts
Paolos47 v 22Bliss
She Who Dares20 v 54BNC Navy
23 October 2019
Allsorts48 v 14BNC White
Bliss38 v 27BNC Navy
FTM32 v 25Paolos
Tigers60 v 26She Who Dares
30 October 2019
Bliss50 v 26She Who Dares
BNC Navy30 v 39Allsorts
BNC White15 v 29FTM
Paolos21 v 30Tigers
06 November 2019
BNC White  v  Bliss
FTM52 v 23She Who Dares
Paolos  v  BNC Navy
Tigers39 v 37Allsorts
13 November 2019
Allsorts33 v 26Bliss
BNC White11 v 28BNC Navy
She Who Dares23 v 42Paolos
Tigers32 v 30FTM
20 November 2019
Bliss29 v 22Tigers
BNC White39 v 21She Who Dares
FTM39 v 31BNC Navy
Paolos36 v 27Allsorts
27 November 2019
Bliss36 v 37FTM
BNC Navy24 v 29Tigers
BNC White24 v 31Paolos
She Who Dares24 v 38Allsorts
04 December 2019
BNC White  v  Tigers
FTM33 v 31Allsorts
Paolos42 v 25Bliss
She Who Dares  v  BNC Navy
11 December 2019
Allsorts  v  BNC White
Bliss  v  BNC Navy
FTM  v  Paolos
Tigers  v  She Who Dares
18 December 2019
Bliss  v  She Who Dares
BNC Navy  v  Allsorts
BNC White  v  FTM
Paolos  v  Tigers
08 January 2020
BNC White  v  Bliss
FTM  v  She Who Dares
Paolos  v  BNC Navy
Tigers  v  Allsorts
15 January 2020
Allsorts  v  Bliss
BNC White  v  BNC Navy
She Who Dares  v  Paolos
Tigers  v  FTM
22 January 2020
Bliss  v  Tigers
BNC White  v  She Who Dares
FTM  v  BNC Navy
Paolos  v  Allsorts
29 January 2020
Bliss  v  FTM
BNC Navy  v  Tigers
BNC White  v  Paolos
She Who Dares  v  Allsorts
05 February 2020
BNC White  v  Tigers
FTM  v  Allsorts
Paolos  v  Bliss
She Who Dares  v  BNC Navy
12 February 2020
Allsorts  v  BNC White
Bliss  v  BNC Navy
FTM  v  Paolos
Tigers  v  She Who Dares
19 February 2020
Bliss  v  She Who Dares
BNC Navy  v  Allsorts
BNC White  v  FTM
Paolos  v  Tigers
26 February 2020
BNC White  v  Bliss
FTM  v  She Who Dares
Paolos  v  BNC Navy
Tigers  v  Allsorts

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager