Premiership
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals AvgGoals +/-Points
Star & Garter 11414004942991.6519593.5
Charnwood Sapp. 11410044762971.6017983.5
Grasshoppers 11410045213871.3513483.5
Knighton 1145094194690.89-5055.5
Charnwood Sapp. 2146083374260.79-8949.5
Grasshoppers 2144283934720.83-7946.5
Hawks 1143293394530.75-11442
Oadby Allsorts1420123184940.64-17626
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
02 November 2010
Charnwood Sapp. 138 v 14Hawks 1
Grasshoppers 140 v 13Knighton 1
Grasshoppers 230 v 34Oadby Allsorts
Star & Garter 133 v 17Charnwood Sapp. 2
09 November 2010
Charnwood Sapp. 114 v 15Charnwood Sapp. 2
Grasshoppers 135 v 23Oadby Allsorts
Knighton 138 v 23Hawks 1
Star & Garter 126 v 22Grasshoppers 2
16 November 2010
Charnwood Sapp. 241 v 32Oadby Allsorts
Grasshoppers 140 v 28Charnwood Sapp. 1
Grasshoppers 232 v 47Knighton 1
Star & Garter 138 v 8Hawks 1
23 November 2010
Charnwood Sapp. 234 v 27Hawks 1
Grasshoppers 141 v 26Grasshoppers 2
Knighton 131 v 35Oadby Allsorts
Star & Garter 121 v 16Charnwood Sapp. 1
14 December 2010
Charnwood Sapp. 141 v 23Oadby Allsorts
Grasshoppers 123 v 26Charnwood Sapp. 2
Grasshoppers 230 v 30Hawks 1
Star & Garter 148 v 27Knighton 1
11 January 2011
Charnwood Sapp. 138 v 13Grasshoppers 2
Knighton 140 v 25Charnwood Sapp. 2
Oadby Allsorts30 v 32Hawks 1
Star & Garter 133 v 32Grasshoppers 1
18 January 2011
Charnwood Sapp. 141 v 31Knighton 1
Grasshoppers 150 v 35Hawks 1
Grasshoppers 238 v 18Charnwood Sapp. 2
Star & Garter 145 v 22Oadby Allsorts
25 January 2011
Charnwood Sapp. 219 v 30Grasshoppers 2
Hawks 126 v 47Grasshoppers 1
Knighton 112 v 50Charnwood Sapp. 1
Star & Garter 144 v 32Oadby Allsorts
01 February 2011
Charnwood Sapp. 221 v 28Star & Garter 1
Hawks 119 v 37Charnwood Sapp. 1
Knighton 143 v 46Grasshoppers 1
Oadby Allsorts28 v 43Grasshoppers 2
08 February 2011
Charnwood Sapp. 215 v 43Charnwood Sapp. 1
Grasshoppers 227 v 48Star & Garter 1
Hawks 130 v 16Knighton 1
Oadby Allsorts19 v 48Grasshoppers 1
15 February 2011
Charnwood Sapp. 219 v 26Grasshoppers 1
Hawks 128 v 28Grasshoppers 2
Knighton 116 v 24Star & Garter 1
Oadby Allsorts0 v 20Charnwood Sapp. 1
01 March 2011
Charnwood Sapp. 119 v 27Star & Garter 1
Grasshoppers 214 v 39Grasshoppers 1
Hawks 125 v 27Charnwood Sapp. 2
Oadby Allsorts17 v 33Knighton 1
08 March 2011
Charnwood Sapp. 143 v 36Grasshoppers 1
Hawks 122 v 40Star & Garter 1
Knighton 128 v 29Grasshoppers 2
Oadby Allsorts23 v 31Charnwood Sapp. 2
15 March 2011
Charnwood Sapp. 148 v 31Grasshoppers 2
Knighton 144 v 29Charnwood Sapp. 2
Oadby Allsorts0 v 20Hawks 1
Star & Garter 139 v 18Grasshoppers 1

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager