Division 1
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Saints 2161600103540962680
Penzance 116101572157414759
Penryn 116100665754211558
Storm 116907680702-2252
Hayle 1168085925722049
Saints 316817603625-2249
Predators 1166010476679-20339
Bodmin 1***163013412749-33718
Connect 1161015426750-32417
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
27 September 2011
Saints 272 v 27Saints 3
04 October 2011
Bodmin 128 v 63Hayle 1
11 October 2011
Penzance 155 v 32Bodmin 1
Saints 326 v 42Predators 1
13 October 2011
Hayle 127 v 41Saints 2
17 October 2011
Connect 134 v 29Bodmin 1
Predators 127 v 39Penryn 1
18 October 2011
Saints 353 v 40Storm 1
21 October 2011
Storm 142 v 40Penzance 1
28 October 2011
Storm 157 v 40Bodmin 1
31 October 2011
Connect 110 v 64Saints 2
Predators 140 v 33Penzance 1
01 November 2011
Saints 337 v 58Hayle 1
08 November 2011
Bodmin 126 v 31Saints 3
09 November 2011
Penzance 158 v 24Connect 1
15 November 2011
Saints 271 v 17Bodmin 1
16 November 2011
Penryn 136 v 35Hayle 1
18 November 2011
Storm 153 v 31Predators 1
22 November 2011
Saints 259 v 25Penryn 1
24 November 2011
Hayle 142 v 48Storm 1
28 November 2011
Connect 124 v 44Hayle 1
29 November 2011
Bodmin 138 v 31Predators 1
Penzance 130 v 30Saints 3
02 December 2011
Storm 137 v 47Penryn 1
05 December 2011
Predators 140 v 30Connect 1
06 December 2011
Saints 256 v 32Penzance 1
07 December 2011
Penryn 137 v 24Saints 3
13 December 2011
Saints 338 v 29Connect 1
14 December 2011
Penryn 133 v 37Penzance 1
Saints 257 v 36Storm 1
09 January 2012
Connect 132 v 61Penzance 1
11 January 2012
Penryn 155 v 16Predators 1
16 January 2012
Connect 123 v 37Penryn 1
Predators 126 v 85Saints 2
17 January 2012
Bodmin 119 v 72Penzance 1
Saints 290 v 12Predators 1
19 January 2012
Hayle 142 v 35Saints 3
24 January 2012
Saints 332 v 38Penzance 1
30 January 2012
Predators 132 v 35Saints 3
01 February 2012
Penryn 158 v 17Bodmin 1
Penzance 144 v 28Hayle 1
07 February 2012
Saints 275 v 15Connect 1
09 February 2012
Hayle 142 v 38Penryn 1
10 February 2012
Storm 135 v 52Saints 3
13 February 2012
Connect 131 v 52Storm 1
20 February 2012
Predators 135 v 38Storm 1
21 February 2012
Saints 356 v 25Bodmin 1
22 February 2012
Penryn 128 v 50Saints 2
Penzance 152 v 38Storm 1
29 February 2012
Penryn 149 v 24Connect 1
01 March 2012
Hayle 1  v  Bodmin 1
02 March 2012
Storm 134 v 63Saints 2
05 March 2012
Connect 126 v 51Saints 3
09 March 2012
Storm 144 v 36Hayle 1
13 March 2012
Bodmin 138 v 35Connect 1
Saints 263 v 28Hayle 1
20 March 2012
Saints 341 v 38Penryn 1
22 March 2012
Hayle 131 v 53Penzance 1
27 March 2012
Bodmin 118 v 71Saints 2
Penzance 144 v 35Penryn 1
29 March 2012
Hayle 147 v 22Predators 1
10 April 2012
Bodmin 133 v 46Storm 1
12 April 2012
Hayle 138 v 26Connect 1
16 April 2012
Predators 118 v 22Bodmin 1
17 April 2012
Saints 335 v 55Saints 2
18 April 2012
Penryn 151 v 36Storm 1
Penzance 133 v 39Predators 1
23 April 2012
Connect 124 v 32Predators 1
24 April 2012
Bodmin 130 v 51Penryn 1
25 April 2012
Penzance 139 v 63Saints 2
27 April 2012
Storm 144 v 39Connect 1
30 April 2012
Predators 133 v 31Hayle 1

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager