Division 2
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Hayes13110270841729163
Lifeline A14120269242426862
Demonettes B14110363638325359
Wandsworth B14806521517446
Karisma B14707433508-7538
Chequers C143011429686-25721
Selsdon A142012413692-27917
Phoenix***131012361566-20512
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
24 September 2011
Chequers C33 v 72Hayes
Lifeline A40 v 19Karisma B
Phoenix12 v 41Demonettes B
Selsdon A30 v 49Wandsworth B
08 October 2011
Chequers C33 v 34Karisma B
Demonettes B48 v 32Selsdon A
Lifeline A45 v 43Hayes
Phoenix24 v 51Wandsworth B
22 October 2011
Chequers C20 v 64Lifeline A
Karisma B23 v 48Hayes
Selsdon A40 v 37Phoenix
Wandsworth B32 v 47Demonettes B
12 November 2011
Demonettes B44 v 19Karisma B
Hayes51 v 31Wandsworth B
Phoenix35 v 49Lifeline A
Selsdon A48 v 37Chequers C
26 November 2011
Karisma B34 v 26Phoenix
Lifeline A45 v 40Demonettes B
Selsdon A26 v 66Hayes
Wandsworth B51 v 27Chequers C
10 December 2011
Demonettes B52 v 14Chequers C
Hayes  v  Phoenix
Karisma B42 v 24Selsdon A
Wandsworth B40 v 30Lifeline A
14 January 2012
Hayes53 v 28Demonettes B
Phoenix30 v 48Chequers C
Selsdon A15 v 54Lifeline A
Wandsworth B36 v 27Karisma B
28 January 2012
Demonettes B54 v 22Phoenix
Hayes67 v 32Chequers C
Karisma B28 v 64Lifeline A
Wandsworth B47 v 32Selsdon A
11 February 2012
Hayes37 v 46Lifeline A
Karisma B33 v 15Chequers C
Selsdon A21 v 45Demonettes B
Wandsworth B41 v 27Phoenix
25 February 2012
Demonettes B50 v 17Wandsworth B
Hayes61 v 34Karisma B
Lifeline A62 v 30Chequers C
Phoenix49 v 31Selsdon A
10 March 2012
Chequers C41 v 35Selsdon A
Karisma B23 v 42Demonettes B
Lifeline A43 v 25Phoenix
Wandsworth B27 v 47Hayes
24 March 2012
Chequers C42 v 43Wandsworth B
Demonettes B40 v 30Lifeline A
Hayes60 v 28Selsdon A
Phoenix20 v 37Karisma B
14 April 2012
Chequers C18 v 63Demonettes B
Lifeline A53 v 28Wandsworth B
Phoenix22 v 58Hayes
Selsdon A27 v 50Karisma B
21 April 2012
Chequers C39 v 32Phoenix
Demonettes B42 v 45Hayes
Karisma B30 v 28Wandsworth B
Lifeline A67 v 24Selsdon A

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager