Division 2
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals AvgGoals +/-Points
The Downs***1412027005121.3718862
Manor1411126405091.2613162
New Cambell148246196111.01851
Tiffin146265825930.98-1142
Essex Open145365435620.97-1941
Gems145186226231.00-138
Hyde Park144195425630.96-2136
Crystal Palace1400144096840.60-27511
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
21 September 2013
Essex Open31 v 40The Downs
Manor36 v 28Hyde Park
New Cambell60 v 52Gems
Tiffin46 v 24Crystal Palace
05 October 2013
Crystal Palace31 v 58Manor
Hyde Park44 v 38Gems
The Downs51 v 40New Cambell
Tiffin41 v 35Essex Open
19 October 2013
Essex Open38 v 38New Cambell
Gems48 v 34Tiffin
Hyde Park39 v 26Crystal Palace
Manor46 v 42The Downs
02 November 2013
Essex Open49 v 37Gems
New Cambell44 v 35Hyde Park
The Downs54 v 27Crystal Palace
Tiffin41 v 52Manor
16 November 2013
Crystal Palace38 v 53Gems
Manor47 v 32Essex Open
New Cambell55 v 41Tiffin
The Downs41 v 17Hyde Park
30 November 2013
Crystal Palace35 v 40New Cambell
Essex Open42 v 42Hyde Park
Manor49 v 42Gems
Tiffin28 v 47The Downs
07 December 2013
Crystal Palace37 v 51Essex Open
Gems30 v 35The Downs
Hyde Park41 v 33Tiffin
Manor58 v 41New Cambell
18 January 2014
Crystal Palace25 v 60Tiffin
Gems45 v 48New Cambell
Hyde Park36 v 39Manor
The Downs60 v 32Essex Open
01 February 2014
Essex Open50 v 33Tiffin
Gems54 v 53Hyde Park
Manor55 v 22Crystal Palace
New Cambell44 v 50The Downs
15 February 2014
Crystal Palace26 v 42Hyde Park
New Cambell40 v 40Essex Open
The Downs41 v 39Manor
Tiffin35 v 35Gems
01 March 2014
Crystal Palace30 v 69The Downs
Gems47 v 45Essex Open
Hyde Park45 v 47New Cambell
Manor39 v 39Tiffin
15 March 2014
Essex Open32 v 41Manor
Gems52 v 29Crystal Palace
Hyde Park40 v 52The Downs
Tiffin45 v 43New Cambell
29 March 2014
Gems38 v 39Manor
Hyde Park34 v 36Essex Open
New Cambell35 v 34Crystal Palace
The Downs53 v 57Tiffin
05 April 2014
Essex Open30 v 25Crystal Palace
New Cambell44 v 42Manor
The Downs65 v 51Gems
Tiffin49 v 46Hyde Park

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager