Division 1
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Hi Tech A14140058624733956
Tornadoes 114111247630816848
Hi Tech B14111241227913347
Genies 114110341730211547
Sands A1491444834310542
Giants 1148063883375139
Portland A148244063901636
Amazons14707363407-4434
Fountain A14617353350330
Caboodle A***14509332402-7022
Portland B143011311390-7922
Shelley A144010268351-8321
Ladybirds ***142012290443-15313
Giants 2***142012194514-3206
Tornadoes 2***141013212393-1812
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
21 October 2013
Fountain A37 v 12Giants 2
Genies 127 v 19Hi Tech B
Hi Tech A47 v 11Shelley A
22 October 2013
Portland B27 v 36Portland A
Tornadoes 140 v 18Amazons
23 October 2013
Giants 134 v 20Caboodle A
24 October 2013
Ladybirds 26 v 37Sands A
28 October 2013
Amazons22 v 37Genies 1
Giants 214 v 41Giants 1
Hi Tech B22 v 45Hi Tech A
29 October 2013
Sands A37 v 17Fountain A
31 October 2013
Shelley A20 v 30Portland A
04 November 2013
Genies 132 v 11Shelley A
Giants 226 v 36Caboodle A
Hi Tech B35 v 21Amazons
05 November 2013
Portland B17 v 38Hi Tech A
Tornadoes 211 v 33Sands A
06 November 2013
Giants 125 v 36Tornadoes 1
07 November 2013
Ladybirds 19 v 33Fountain A
11 November 2013
Fountain A18 v 26Giants 1
Hi Tech B38 v 10Shelley A
12 November 2013
Portland B25 v 20Tornadoes 2
Sands A47 v 10Giants 2
Tornadoes 136 v 26Genies 1
13 November 2013
Caboodle A27 v 32Amazons
14 November 2013
Portland A24 v 36Hi Tech A
18 November 2013
Amazons30 v 28Fountain A
Genies 137 v 15Caboodle A
Giants 210 v 45Hi Tech A
Hi Tech B27 v 26Tornadoes 1
19 November 2013
Tornadoes 225 v 26Portland A
21 November 2013
Ladybirds 23 v 20Portland B
Shelley A8 v 22Giants 1
25 November 2013
Giants 24 v 50Tornadoes 1
Hi Tech A57 v 24Amazons
26 November 2013
Portland B24 v 34Sands A
Tornadoes 220 v 30Shelley A
27 November 2013
Caboodle A22 v 31Hi Tech B
Giants 123 v 27Genies 1
28 November 2013
Ladybirds 29 v 39Portland A
02 December 2013
Fountain A27 v 18Portland B
Genies 133 v 8Tornadoes 2
Hi Tech A45 v 13Caboodle A
03 December 2013
Sands A37 v 32Portland A
Tornadoes 127 v 20Shelley A
04 December 2013
Giants 125 v 19Amazons
05 December 2013
Ladybirds 19 v 20Hi Tech B
09 December 2013
Hi Tech B48 v 10Giants 2
10 December 2013
Portland B13 v 24Genies 1
Tornadoes 135 v 28Sands A
11 December 2013
Caboodle A34 v 24Tornadoes 2
12 December 2013
Ladybirds 13 v 49Hi Tech A
Portland A30 v 30Fountain A
Shelley A26 v 15Amazons
16 December 2013
Fountain A36 v 22Caboodle A
Genies 125 v 47Hi Tech A
Giants 212 v 36Portland B
Hi Tech B20 v  Tornadoes 2
17 December 2013
Sands A31 v 17Shelley A
Tornadoes 144 v 15Ladybirds
18 December 2013
Giants 126 v 30Portland A
06 January 2014
Fountain A35 v 13Tornadoes 2
Genies 121 v 35Sands A
Giants 225 v 21Ladybirds
Hi Tech A49 v 25Giants 1
07 January 2014
Portland B27 v 34Amazons
08 January 2014
Caboodle A25 v 18Shelley A
09 January 2014
Portland A22 v 37Hi Tech B
13 January 2014
Amazons35 v 18Giants 2
Hi Tech B27 v 27Sands A
14 January 2014
Tornadoes 140 v 19Fountain A
15 January 2014
Caboodle A28 v 31Portland A
Giants 134 v 12Tornadoes 2
16 January 2014
Ladybirds 23 v 33Genies 1
Shelley A16 v 23Portland B
20 January 2014
Genies 132 v 12Giants 2
Hi Tech A  v  Tornadoes 2
21 January 2014
Sands A27 v 23Giants 1
Tornadoes 134 v 34Portland A
22 January 2014
Caboodle A22 v 16Portland B
23 January 2014
Ladybirds 22 v 33Amazons
27 January 2014
Genies 137 v 22Portland A
Giants 227 v 18Tornadoes 2
Hi Tech A42 v 17Fountain A
28 January 2014
Tornadoes 144 v 26Portland B
29 January 2014
Giants 119 v 36Hi Tech B
30 January 2014
Ladybirds 37 v 31Caboodle A
Shelley A13 v 27Fountain A
03 February 2014
Amazons24 v 30Portland A
Fountain A16 v 26Genies 1
Giants 214 v 48Shelley A
Hi Tech B30 v 18Portland B
04 February 2014
Sands A23 v 39Hi Tech A
Tornadoes 219 v 41Tornadoes 1
06 February 2014
Ladybirds 20 v 35Giants 1
10 February 2014
Fountain A13 v 22Hi Tech B
Hi Tech A47 v 23Tornadoes 1
11 February 2014
Portland B21 v 30Giants 1
Tornadoes 218 v 32Amazons
12 February 2014
Caboodle A37 v 35Sands A
13 February 2014
Portland A20 v  Giants 2
Shelley A20 v  Ladybirds
17 February 2014
Amazons24 v 17Sands A
18 February 2014
Tornadoes 224 v 23Ladybirds
19 February 2014
Caboodle A  v  Tornadoes 1

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager