Division 1
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Raychem A201802116973543493
Razzle Dazzle***20151486873813074
Delta Reds A2011187867671969
Burmah A2011098237586565
Lawn A2011097657452064
Croft A2011097096694061
Pinehurst A207112675721-4651
Moredon A208012799901-10250
Raychem B207013792903-11145
Corsham205114615858-24332
Nationwide A***204016655861-20625
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
12 September 2015
Croft A23 v 51Raychem A
Nationwide A26 v 42Delta Reds A
Pinehurst A44 v 31Moredon A
Raychem B32 v 28Burmah A
Razzle Dazzle59 v 30Corsham
19 September 2015
Croft A39 v 34Lawn A
Moredon A61 v 42Corsham
Pinehurst A28 v 45Burmah A
Raychem B48 v 37Nationwide A
Razzle Dazzle42 v 73Raychem A
26 September 2015
Burmah A24 v 35Delta Reds A
Lawn A42 v 31Corsham
Raychem A89 v 47Moredon A
Raychem B46 v 37Pinehurst A
Razzle Dazzle44 v 35Nationwide A
03 October 2015
Croft A23 v 33Burmah A
Moredon A49 v 46Delta Reds A
Nationwide A36 v 50Lawn A
Raychem B55 v 71Raychem A
Razzle Dazzle53 v 29Pinehurst A
10 October 2015
Burmah A46 v 36Corsham
Moredon A47 v 39Croft A
Nationwide A42 v 40Raychem A
Raychem B45 v 48Delta Reds A
Razzle Dazzle55 v 50Lawn A
17 October 2015
Burmah A46 v 39Nationwide A
Corsham21 v 69Raychem A
Croft A39 v 50Delta Reds A
Lawn A29 v 28Pinehurst A
Raychem B46 v 54Moredon A
31 October 2015
Croft A46 v 20Corsham
Lawn A45 v 42Delta Reds A
Nationwide A33 v 40Moredon A
Pinehurst A21 v 47Raychem A
Razzle Dazzle61 v 47Raychem B
07 November 2015
Corsham14 v 35Delta Reds A
Moredon A46 v 54Burmah A
Nationwide A40 v 36Pinehurst A
Raychem B28 v 42Lawn A
Razzle Dazzle32 v 22Croft A
14 November 2015
Croft A32 v 22Nationwide A
Lawn A40 v 56Raychem A
Pinehurst A34 v 31Delta Reds A
Raychem B45 v 50Corsham
Razzle Dazzle48 v 47Burmah A
21 November 2015
Burmah A21 v 29Lawn A
Corsham26 v 39Nationwide A
Pinehurst A33 v 19Croft A
Raychem A49 v 24Delta Reds A
Razzle Dazzle30 v 28Moredon A
28 November 2015
Burmah A39 v 61Raychem A
Lawn A39 v 20Moredon A
Pinehurst A34 v 34Corsham
Raychem B43 v 55Croft A
Razzle Dazzle41 v 41Delta Reds A
05 December 2015
Croft A31 v 40Raychem A
Nationwide A31 v 36Delta Reds A
Pinehurst A41 v 36Moredon A
Raychem B31 v 22Burmah A
Razzle Dazzle48 v 22Corsham
12 December 2015
Croft A42 v 30Lawn A
Moredon A32 v 42Corsham
Pinehurst A37 v 41Burmah A
Raychem B45 v 48Nationwide A
Razzle Dazzle52 v 58Raychem A
09 January 2016
Burmah A37 v 41Delta Reds A
Lawn A42 v 31Corsham
Raychem A72 v 40Moredon A
Raychem B35 v 33Pinehurst A
Razzle Dazzle47 v 37Nationwide A
16 January 2016
Croft A31 v 33Burmah A
Moredon A54 v 59Delta Reds A
Nationwide A37 v 38Lawn A
Raychem B42 v 67Raychem A
Razzle Dazzle45 v 39Pinehurst A
23 January 2016
Burmah A58 v 22Corsham
Moredon A33 v 56Croft A
Nationwide A29 v 78Raychem A
Raychem B39 v 45Delta Reds A
Razzle Dazzle31 v 42Lawn A
30 January 2016
Burmah A50 v 31Nationwide A
Corsham26 v 41Raychem A
Croft A47 v 46Delta Reds A
Lawn A39 v 31Pinehurst A
Raychem B39 v 36Moredon A
06 February 2016
Croft A24 v 16Corsham
Lawn A19 v 20Delta Reds A
Nationwide A33 v 51Moredon A
Pinehurst A43 v 35Raychem A
Razzle Dazzle36 v 19Raychem B
27 February 2016
Corsham40 v 37Delta Reds A
Moredon A38 v 51Burmah A
Nationwide A17 v 42Pinehurst A
Raychem B40 v 38Lawn A
Razzle Dazzle41 v 28Croft A
05 March 2016
Croft A31 v 12Nationwide A
Lawn A38 v 54Raychem A
Pinehurst A30 v 38Delta Reds A
Raychem B38 v 43Corsham
Razzle Dazzle52 v 50Burmah A
12 March 2016
Burmah A47 v 33Lawn A
Corsham39 v 31Nationwide A
Pinehurst A24 v 30Croft A
Raychem A53 v 29Delta Reds A
Razzle Dazzle  v  Moredon A
19 March 2016
Burmah A51 v 65Raychem A
Lawn A46 v 56Moredon A
Pinehurst A31 v 30Corsham
Raychem B29 v 52Croft A
Razzle Dazzle51 v 41Delta Reds A

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager