Division 6
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Saints Fire16160076036139980
Connect 316120463741722064
Penryn 516110558536921660
Penzance 516101558547311255
Steelers 2167094524391345
Lastonet 516718460460044
Falcon 2***1660104393885137
Falmouth 3162014258764-50613
St Agnes 5160016218723-5053
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
29 September 2015
Steelers 220 v 28Saints Fire
01 October 2015
Lastonet 530 v 26Steelers 2
05 October 2015
Falmouth 312 v 42Falcon 2
06 October 2015
Penryn 541 v 18Penzance 5
Saints Fire37 v 23Connect 3
14 October 2015
Penzance 541 v 14St Agnes 5
15 October 2015
Falcon 229 v 39Saints Fire
19 October 2015
Falmouth 315 v 36Lastonet 5
20 October 2015
St Agnes 514 v 47Steelers 2
21 October 2015
Penryn 537 v 14Falcon 2
22 October 2015
Falcon 227 v 28Penzance 5
29 October 2015
Lastonet 518 v 41Connect 3
02 November 2015
Connect 352 v 15Falmouth 3
03 November 2015
Penzance 526 v 26Lastonet 5
St Agnes 55 v 33Falcon 2
09 November 2015
Connect 326 v 34Falcon 2
10 November 2015
Steelers 219 v 22Penryn 5
11 November 2015
Penzance 531 v 41Saints Fire
17 November 2015
Penzance 523 v 21Falcon 2
Saints Fire26 v 23Penryn 5
St Agnes 511 v 50Connect 3
19 November 2015
Lastonet 541 v 23Falmouth 3
23 November 2015
Connect 341 v 20Steelers 2
25 November 2015
Penryn 536 v 28Connect 3
01 December 2015
Saints Fire41 v 19Falcon 2
07 December 2015
Falmouth 317 v 56Steelers 2
08 December 2015
Penryn 534 v 15Lastonet 5
Penzance 535 v 44Connect 3
St Agnes 516 v 60Saints Fire
14 December 2015
Falmouth 313 v 63Saints Fire
05 January 2016
Steelers 226 v 16Falmouth 3
11 January 2016
Falmouth 319 v 55Connect 3
12 January 2016
Penryn 531 v 39Saints Fire
Steelers 239 v 22Falcon 2
14 January 2016
Falcon 224 v 37Connect 3
18 January 2016
Connect 353 v 23Penzance 5
19 January 2016
Saints Fire79 v 12Falmouth 3
25 January 2016
Connect 331 v 28Lastonet 5
26 January 2016
Penryn 523 v 34Steelers 2
28 January 2016
Falcon 243 v 10St Agnes 5
02 February 2016
Saints Fire68 v 12St Agnes 5
03 February 2016
Penzance 547 v 18Penryn 5
04 February 2016
Falcon 249 v 7Falmouth 3
08 February 2016
Connect 340 v 13St Agnes 5
10 February 2016
Penzance 543 v 26Steelers 2
11 February 2016
Lastonet 518 v 35Falcon 2
15 February 2016
Falmouth 33 v 59Penzance 5
22 February 2016
Falmouth 310 v 67Penryn 5
23 February 2016
Steelers 225 v 39Connect 3
25 February 2016
Lastonet 526 v 41Saints Fire
01 March 2016
Saints Fire55 v 26Penzance 5
Steelers 223 v 26Lastonet 5
02 March 2016
Penryn 552 v 9St Agnes 5
08 March 2016
Penzance 550 v 26Falmouth 3
St Agnes 59 v 47Lastonet 5
10 March 2016
Falcon 222 v 37Penryn 5
14 March 2016
Falmouth 329 v 21St Agnes 5
17 March 2016
Falcon 2  v  Steelers 2
Lastonet 533 v 41Penzance 5
21 March 2016
Connect 335 v 42Saints Fire
24 March 2016
St Agnes 510 v 51Penryn 5
12 April 2016
Saints Fire58 v 24Steelers 2
St Agnes 515 v 54Penzance 5
14 April 2016
Lastonet 527 v 33Penryn 5
19 April 2016
Saints Fire43 v 21Lastonet 5
Steelers 237 v 20St Agnes 5
20 April 2016
Penryn 543 v 9Falmouth 3
21 April 2016
Falcon 225 v 29Lastonet 5
25 April 2016
Connect 342 v 37Penryn 5
26 April 2016
St Agnes 525 v 32Falmouth 3
Steelers 230 v 40Penzance 5
28 April 2016
Lastonet 539 v 14St Agnes 5

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager