Group 1
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Cliff Park Eagles14130162841221668
Cliff Park Robins14120276559716864
Sirens148154944138154
Beccles Hawks147167387033550
Beccles Bluebirds14608533569-3644
Tasers144010415573-15831
Potters142012505668-16330
Laserus143011487630-14328
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
12 April 2016
Beccles Bluebirds45 v 41Tasers
Laserus43 v 61Beccles Hawks
Potters52 v 51Cliff Park Robins
Sirens19 v 36Cliff Park Eagles
19 April 2016
Beccles Hawks53 v 63Cliff Park Robins
Cliff Park Eagles46 v 38Tasers
Sirens36 v 28Potters
26 April 2016
Beccles Bluebirds30 v 43Cliff Park Eagles
Cliff Park Robins42 v 40Sirens
Potters32 v 39Laserus
Tasers47 v 54Beccles Hawks
03 May 2016
Beccles Hawks47 v 53Beccles Bluebirds
Cliff Park Robins48 v 46Cliff Park Eagles
Sirens31 v 22Laserus
Tasers60 v 36Potters
10 May 2016
Beccles Bluebirds21 v 44Sirens
Cliff Park Eagles44 v 24Laserus
Potters58 v 59Beccles Hawks
Tasers53 v 54Cliff Park Robins
17 May 2016
Cliff Park Eagles53 v 48Beccles Hawks
Laserus29 v 70Cliff Park Robins
Potters31 v 47Beccles Bluebirds
Sirens30 v 0Tasers
24 May 2016
Beccles Hawks45 v 52Sirens
Cliff Park Eagles61 v 30Potters
Cliff Park Robins45 v 27Beccles Bluebirds
Tasers51 v 37Laserus
07 June 2016
Beccles Bluebirds40 v 42Tasers
Laserus54 v 64Beccles Hawks
Potters42 v 65Cliff Park Robins
Sirens23 v 33Cliff Park Eagles
14 June 2016
Beccles Hawks52 v 67Cliff Park Robins
Cliff Park Eagles30 v 0Tasers
Laserus38 v 50Beccles Bluebirds
Sirens36 v 34Potters
21 June 2016
Beccles Bluebirds32 v 37Cliff Park Eagles
Cliff Park Robins42 v 34Sirens
Potters31 v 36Laserus
Tasers0 v 30Beccles Hawks
28 June 2016
Beccles Hawks53 v 47Beccles Bluebirds
Cliff Park Robins37 v 52Cliff Park Eagles
Laserus29 v 45Sirens
Tasers42 v 39Potters
05 July 2016
Beccles Bluebirds28 v 21Sirens
Cliff Park Eagles54 v 31Laserus
Cliff Park Robins72 v 41Tasers
Potters50 v 67Beccles Hawks
12 July 2016
Sirens30 v 0Tasers
19 July 2016
Beccles Hawks53 v 53Sirens
Cliff Park Eagles30 v 0Potters
Cliff Park Robins52 v 34Beccles Bluebirds
Tasers0 v 30Laserus
26 July 2016
Beccles Hawks52 v 63Cliff Park Eagles
Laserus33 v 40Beccles Bluebirds
02 August 2016
Beccles Bluebirds39 v 42Potters
Laserus42 v 57Cliff Park Robins

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager