Division 4
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Raychem E18160282862120780
Coleview18141371751420376
RWB B18131477056320773
Faringdon18130575556419168
Lawn D1810086766076960
Jets B189096125733950
Delta Reds C***187011590629-3935
Pinehurst D***185013499670-17129
Raychem F182016437777-34016
Croft E***180018275641-366-17
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
24 September 2016
Delta Reds C24 v 44Coleview
Pinehurst D25 v 49Jets B
Raychem E54 v 14Croft E
Raychem F26 v 36Faringdon
RWB B36 v 31Lawn D
01 October 2016
Jets B22 v 37Delta Reds C
Pinehurst D29 v 40Coleview
Raychem E43 v 31Lawn D
Raychem F38 v 23Croft E
RWB B37 v 47Faringdon
08 October 2016
Lawn D30 v 31Coleview
Pinehurst D29 v 50Delta Reds C
Raychem E45 v 62Faringdon
Raychem F17 v 41Jets B
RWB B64 v 15Croft E
15 October 2016
Faringdon52 v 31Coleview
Jets B43 v 29Croft E
Raychem E56 v 36Delta Reds C
Raychem F31 v 34Lawn D
RWB B53 v 14Pinehurst D
05 November 2016
Coleview43 v 43RWB B
Delta Reds C38 v 16Croft E
Jets B27 v 39Faringdon
Pinehurst D14 v 38Lawn D
Raychem F38 v 49Raychem E
12 November 2016
Coleview40 v 21Jets B
Croft E10 v 44Faringdon
Lawn D50 v 28Delta Reds C
Raychem F33 v 34Pinehurst D
RWB B51 v 36Raychem E
19 November 2016
Lawn D44 v 23Croft E
Pinehurst D29 v 60Faringdon
Raychem E53 v 29Jets B
Raychem F25 v 51Coleview
RWB B54 v 33Delta Reds C
03 December 2016
Lawn D24 v 33Faringdon
Pinehurst D24 v 16Croft E
Raychem E40 v 38Coleview
Raychem F29 v 44Delta Reds C
RWB B39 v 30Jets B
10 December 2016
Croft E17 v 43Coleview
Faringdon36 v 47Delta Reds C
Lawn D38 v 35Jets B
Raychem E27 v 23Pinehurst D
RWB B68 v 26Raychem F
07 January 2017
Delta Reds C36 v 42Coleview
Pinehurst D27 v 31Jets B
Raychem E58 v 11Croft E
Raychem F18 v 60Faringdon
RWB B46 v 40Lawn D
14 January 2017
Jets B49 v 24Delta Reds C
Pinehurst D20 v 49Coleview
Raychem E48 v 43Lawn D
Raychem F  v  Croft E
RWB B47 v 32Faringdon
28 January 2017
Faringdon33 v 52Coleview
Jets B39 v 16Croft E
Raychem E50 v 44Delta Reds C
Raychem F29 v 36Lawn D
RWB B37 v 29Pinehurst D
04 February 2017
Lawn D27 v 38Coleview
Pinehurst D32 v 24Delta Reds C
Raychem E47 v 42Faringdon
Raychem F11 v 41Jets B
RWB B  v  Croft E
25 February 2017
Coleview39 v 36RWB B
Delta Reds C  v  Croft E
Jets B25 v 16Faringdon
Pinehurst D21 v 26Lawn D
Raychem F20 v 62Raychem E
04 March 2017
Coleview45 v 22Jets B
Croft E25 v 57Faringdon
Lawn D50 v 34Delta Reds C
Raychem F21 v 36Pinehurst D
RWB B38 v 47Raychem E
18 March 2017
Lawn D41 v 38Croft E
Pinehurst D32 v 63Faringdon
Raychem E42 v 40Jets B
Raychem F19 v 57Coleview
RWB B43 v 40Delta Reds C
25 March 2017
Croft E  v  Coleview
Faringdon  v  Delta Reds C
Lawn D51 v 36Jets B
Raychem E31 v 27Pinehurst D
RWB B54 v 29Raychem F
01 April 2017
Lawn D42 v 43Faringdon
Pinehurst D54 v 22Croft E
Raychem E40 v 34Coleview
Raychem F27 v 51Delta Reds C
RWB B24 v 32Jets B

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager