Div 3
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Actonians A14120261044216863
Weybridge Vandals A14120260945615362
Teddington Swans B1410045925316155
Fetcham A147075184526645
Claygate B146085094991040
Carlton A144010544580-3632
Whitton B144010473626-15328
Brads A141013435704-26913
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
17 September 2016
Carlton A52 v 31Whitton B
Fetcham A27 v 42Actonians A
Teddington Swans B39 v 40Claygate B
Weybridge Vandals A55 v 24Brads A
01 October 2016
Carlton A54 v 32Brads A
Claygate B26 v 33Actonians A
Teddington Swans B47 v 30Whitton B
Weybridge Vandals A33 v 25Fetcham A
15 October 2016
Actonians A46 v 39Teddington Swans B
Brads A26 v 52Fetcham A
Weybridge Vandals A60 v 42Carlton A
Whitton B48 v 42Claygate B
29 October 2016
Brads A43 v 35Whitton B
Claygate B40 v 48Carlton A
Fetcham A43 v 30Teddington Swans B
Weybridge Vandals A50 v 43Actonians A
05 November 2016
Claygate B44 v 18Brads A
Fetcham A43 v 19Carlton A
Teddington Swans B43 v 35Weybridge Vandals A
Whitton B32 v 44Actonians A
19 November 2016
Actonians A40 v 32Carlton A
Brads A46 v 49Teddington Swans B
Fetcham A48 v 27Claygate B
Whitton B20 v 45Weybridge Vandals A
03 December 2016
Actonians A45 v 24Brads A
Claygate B29 v 33Weybridge Vandals A
Teddington Swans B45 v 37Carlton A
Whitton B37 v 34Fetcham A
07 January 2017
Actonians A37 v 36Fetcham A
Brads A21 v 46Weybridge Vandals A
Claygate B34 v 35Teddington Swans B
Whitton B42 v 37Carlton A
21 January 2017
Actonians A31 v 23Claygate B
Brads A45 v 59Carlton A
Fetcham A27 v 49Weybridge Vandals A
Whitton B38 v 40Teddington Swans B
04 February 2017
Carlton A38 v 51Weybridge Vandals A
Claygate B46 v 19Whitton B
Fetcham A35 v 20Brads A
Teddington Swans B42 v 39Actonians A
18 February 2017
Actonians A53 v 30Weybridge Vandals A
Carlton A39 v 42Claygate B
Teddington Swans B44 v 31Fetcham A
Whitton B57 v 42Brads A
04 March 2017
Actonians A57 v 31Whitton B
Brads A36 v 51Claygate B
Carlton A26 v 27Fetcham A
Weybridge Vandals A43 v 35Teddington Swans B
18 March 2017
Carlton A23 v 41Actonians A
Claygate B34 v 32Fetcham A
Teddington Swans B63 v 31Brads A
Weybridge Vandals A39 v 25Whitton B
01 April 2017
Brads A27 v 59Actonians A
Carlton A38 v 41Teddington Swans B
Fetcham A58 v 28Whitton B
Weybridge Vandals A40 v 31Claygate B

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager