Premier
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Warrington Town 114140079133545670
Capricorn 114120275141034161
Knutsford 114806535556-2144
Halton 114806440563-12342
Warrington Town 214509534551-1736
Imagine814608474593-11934
Alloy***142012346520-17419
Warrington Town 3141013376719-34314
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
10 May 2017
Alloy33 v 43Warrington Town 2
Capricorn 191 v 27Warrington Town 3
Halton 138 v 28Imagine8
Knutsford 128 v 68Warrington Town 1
17 May 2017
Capricorn 144 v 30Halton 1
Imagine830 v 61Warrington Town 1
Warrington Town 244 v 49Knutsford 1
Warrington Town 319 v 44Alloy
24 May 2017
Alloy23 v 38Halton 1
Knutsford 132 v 42Imagine8
Warrington Town 173 v 31Capricorn 1
Warrington Town 259 v 30Warrington Town 3
31 May 2017
Alloy20 v 67Warrington Town 1
Capricorn 143 v 20Imagine8
Halton 142 v 26Warrington Town 2
Warrington Town 336 v 56Knutsford 1
07 June 2017
Imagine837 v 21Alloy
Knutsford 122 v 50Capricorn 1
Warrington Town 229 v 31Warrington Town 1
Warrington Town 318 v 52Halton 1
14 June 2017
Alloy23 v 58Capricorn 1
Halton 134 v 33Knutsford 1
Warrington Town 159 v 22Warrington Town 3
Warrington Town 231 v 41Imagine8
21 June 2017
Capricorn 148 v 29Warrington Town 2
Halton 118 v 80Warrington Town 1
Knutsford 151 v 27Alloy
Warrington Town 328 v 41Imagine8
28 June 2017
Imagine832 v 40Halton 1
Warrington Town 154 v 22Knutsford 1
Warrington Town 230 v 46Alloy
Warrington Town 39 v 57Capricorn 1
05 July 2017
Alloy32 v 33Warrington Town 3
Halton 123 v 60Capricorn 1
Knutsford 137 v 36Warrington Town 2
Warrington Town 169 v 27Imagine8
12 July 2017
Capricorn 129 v 52Warrington Town 1
Halton 1  v  Alloy
Imagine840 v 49Knutsford 1
Warrington Town 331 v 39Warrington Town 2
19 July 2017
Imagine822 v 74Capricorn 1
Knutsford 150 v 27Warrington Town 3
Warrington Town 1  v  Alloy
Warrington Town 273 v 27Halton 1
26 July 2017
Alloy22 v 40Imagine8
Capricorn 146 v 25Knutsford 1
Halton 144 v 29Warrington Town 3
Warrington Town 149 v 27Warrington Town 2
02 August 2017
Capricorn 162 v 32Alloy
Imagine829 v 45Warrington Town 2
Knutsford 139 v 29Halton 1
Warrington Town 327 v 50Warrington Town 1
09 August 2017
Alloy23 v 42Knutsford 1
Imagine845 v 40Warrington Town 3
Warrington Town 178 v 25Halton 1
Warrington Town 223 v 58Capricorn 1

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager