Division 1
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Claygate14130167345521867
Fairlands B1410136195269356
Oxshott B148155024792348
Redhill B148065995663347
Nonsuch14608624627-340
Tringham A143011495657-16225
Apollo***144010422433-1123
Whyteleafe B***143011473664-19121
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
09 September 2017
Apollo47 v 40Nonsuch
Claygate44 v 30Redhill B
Oxshott B43 v 43Fairlands B
Whyteleafe B28 v 38Tringham A
23 September 2017
Apollo68 v 31Whyteleafe B
Fairlands B27 v 57Claygate
Nonsuch47 v 31Tringham A
Redhill B50 v 39Oxshott B
14 October 2017
Apollo49 v 38Fairlands B
Claygate47 v 42Nonsuch
Oxshott B62 v 40Tringham A
Redhill B49 v 30Whyteleafe B
28 October 2017
Fairlands B61 v 31Whyteleafe B
Nonsuch57 v 32Redhill B
Oxshott B37 v 44Claygate
Tringham A36 v 35Apollo
11 November 2017
Apollo37 v 57Claygate
Fairlands B48 v 37Nonsuch
Redhill B53 v 33Tringham A
Whyteleafe B25 v 54Oxshott B
25 November 2017
Apollo  v  Oxshott B
Claygate67 v 29Tringham A
Nonsuch35 v 48Whyteleafe B
Redhill B39 v 48Fairlands B
09 December 2017
Claygate51 v 22Whyteleafe B
Oxshott B41 v 39Nonsuch
Redhill B37 v 34Apollo
Tringham A41 v 52Fairlands B
13 January 2018
Fairlands B42 v 33Oxshott B
Nonsuch54 v 44Apollo
Redhill B39 v 51Claygate
Tringham A34 v 35Whyteleafe B
27 January 2018
Claygate51 v 52Fairlands B
Oxshott B26 v 45Redhill B
Tringham A43 v 49Nonsuch
Whyteleafe B63 v 21Apollo
10 February 2018
Fairlands B  v  Apollo
Nonsuch48 v 58Claygate
Tringham A26 v 35Oxshott B
Whyteleafe B32 v 38Redhill B
24 February 2018
Apollo47 v 22Tringham A
Claygate52 v 31Oxshott B
Redhill B52 v 31Nonsuch
Whyteleafe B23 v 58Fairlands B
10 March 2018
Claygate  v  Apollo
Nonsuch46 v 42Fairlands B
Oxshott B55 v 33Whyteleafe B
Tringham A53 v 36Redhill B
24 March 2018
Fairlands B48 v 44Redhill B
Oxshott B  v  Apollo
Tringham A37 v 51Claygate
Whyteleafe B48 v 59Nonsuch
14 April 2018
Apollo40 v 55Redhill B
Fairlands B60 v 32Tringham A
Nonsuch40 v 46Oxshott B
Whyteleafe B24 v 43Claygate

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager