Division 2
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Reigate A128134403568448
Bank of England128045304379346
Capital Nuns B128044593788146
Alpha B12606418415337
Cobham C12516464483-1935
Walton Hersham B12417474540-6632
The Downs121110447623-17617
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
09 September 2017
Alpha B45 v 32Walton Hersham B
Reigate A22 v 18Capital Nuns B
The Downs31 v 48Bank of England
23 September 2017
Bank of England33 v 40Reigate A
Capital Nuns B51 v 44The Downs
Cobham C42 v 28Alpha B
14 October 2017
Bank of England45 v 32Alpha B
Cobham C33 v 29Capital Nuns B
Reigate A32 v 32Walton Hersham B
28 October 2017
Capital Nuns B40 v 27Alpha B
Reigate A49 v 26The Downs
Walton Hersham B45 v 38Cobham C
11 November 2017
Alpha B35 v 37Reigate A
Bank of England45 v 41Walton Hersham B
Cobham C61 v 28The Downs
25 November 2017
Bank of England29 v 43Capital Nuns B
Cobham C32 v 33Reigate A
The Downs44 v 43Walton Hersham B
09 December 2017
Bank of England44 v 25Cobham C
The Downs34 v 50Alpha B
Walton Hersham B29 v 41Capital Nuns B
13 January 2018
Bank of England67 v 44The Downs
Capital Nuns B28 v 27Reigate A
Walton Hersham B46 v 26Alpha B
27 January 2018
Alpha B43 v 25Cobham C
Reigate A25 v 28Bank of England
The Downs30 v 41Capital Nuns B
10 February 2018
Alpha B38 v 33Bank of England
Capital Nuns B41 v 24Cobham C
Walton Hersham B26 v 51Reigate A
24 February 2018
Alpha B31 v 16Capital Nuns B
Cobham C48 v 43Walton Hersham B
The Downs34 v 58Reigate A
10 March 2018
Reigate A31 v 20Alpha B
The Downs53 v 53Cobham C
Walton Hersham B47 v 46Bank of England
24 March 2018
Capital Nuns B32 v 51Bank of England
Reigate A35 v 44Cobham C
Walton Hersham B59 v 45The Downs
14 April 2018
Alpha B43 v 34The Downs
Capital Nuns B79 v 31Walton Hersham B
Cobham C39 v 61Bank of England

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager