Division 1
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Sapphires16160072141131085
SAS Blues1611055805364462
Unity1610155494648561
Camelot159156115446760
Hares16817450478-2851
Flames Ashes16718543577-3447
Cherokees162014465610-14527
Bedgrove Belles***164012468583-11525
Chelbridge***152013349533-18412
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
13 September 2017
Chelbridge  v  Camelot
Cherokees25 v 30Hares
Flames Ashes26 v 35Unity
20 September 2017
Flames Ashes35 v 51Camelot
Sapphires49 v 24SAS Blues
Unity28 v 16Hares
27 September 2017
Camelot25 v 26Hares
Chelbridge15 v 34SAS Blues
Sapphires43 v 19Bedgrove Belles
11 October 2017
Chelbridge29 v 32Bedgrove Belles
Flames Ashes39 v 43SAS Blues
Unity33 v 23Cherokees
18 October 2017
Camelot43 v 32Cherokees
Flames Ashes31 v 38Bedgrove Belles
SAS Blues35 v 27Hares
01 November 2017
Bedgrove Belles28 v 30Hares
Chelbridge22 v 40Sapphires
SAS Blues40 v 26Cherokees
08 November 2017
Bedgrove Belles26 v 46Cherokees
Camelot26 v 32Unity
Flames Ashes25 v 48Sapphires
15 November 2017
Flames Ashes37 v 23Chelbridge
Sapphires35 v 29Hares
SAS Blues30 v 28Unity
22 November 2017
Bedgrove Belles19 v 33Unity
Chelbridge26 v 28Hares
Sapphires52 v 20Cherokees
29 November 2017
Chelbridge31 v 29Cherokees
Flames Ashes30 v 28Hares
SAS Blues41 v 40Camelot
06 December 2017
Bedgrove Belles31 v 47Camelot
Flames Ashes42 v 26Cherokees
Sapphires37 v 25Unity
13 December 2017
Bedgrove Belles43 v 37SAS Blues
Chelbridge25 v 37Unity
Sapphires43 v 30Camelot
10 January 2018
Camelot39 v 27Chelbridge
Hares36 v 33Cherokees
Unity33 v 35Flames Ashes
17 January 2018
Camelot52 v 33Flames Ashes
Hares16 v 35Unity
SAS Blues35 v 43Sapphires
24 January 2018
Bedgrove Belles16 v 46Sapphires
Hares26 v 43Camelot
SAS Blues35 v 25Chelbridge
31 January 2018
Bedgrove Belles25 v 28Chelbridge
Cherokees30 v 53Unity
SAS Blues47 v 40Flames Ashes
07 February 2018
Bedgrove Belles38 v 40Flames Ashes
Cherokees38 v 52Camelot
Hares26 v 25SAS Blues
21 February 2018
Cherokees34 v 45SAS Blues
Hares30 v 20Bedgrove Belles
Sapphires49 v 16Chelbridge
28 February 2018
Cherokees27 v 29Bedgrove Belles
Sapphires43 v 28Flames Ashes
Unity43 v 43Camelot
07 March 2018
Chelbridge25 v 39Flames Ashes
Hares35 v 51Sapphires
Unity36 v 42SAS Blues
14 March 2018
Cherokees23 v 39Sapphires
Hares40 v 12Chelbridge
Unity30 v 29Bedgrove Belles
21 March 2018
Camelot35 v 34SAS Blues
Cherokees33 v 23Chelbridge
Hares27 v 27Flames Ashes
28 March 2018
Camelot53 v 45Bedgrove Belles
Cherokees20 v 36Flames Ashes
Unity32 v 45Sapphires
25 April 2018
Bedgrove Belles30 v 33SAS Blues
Camelot32 v 58Sapphires
Unity36 v 22Chelbridge

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager