Division 1
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Panthers14110349834515357
Halton 21411034953999657
Alloy14100449337212155
Beechwood 114806465468-347
Warrington Town 314608331427-9637
Knutsford 214509385485-10036
Warrington Town 4***143011372412-4027
Saints 1142012340471-13124
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table



Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
20 September 2017
Alloy21 v 28Panthers
Beechwood 138 v 39Halton 2
Knutsford 236 v 25Warrington Town 4
Warrington Town 330 v 26Saints 1
04 October 2017
Alloy29 v 22Knutsford 2
Halton 243 v 24Warrington Town 3
Panthers25 v 22Saints 1
Warrington Town 428 v 30Beechwood 1
18 October 2017
Beechwood 123 v 31Alloy
Knutsford 210 v 43Panthers
Saints 129 v 34Halton 2
Warrington Town 333 v 28Warrington Town 4
01 November 2017
Alloy15 v 29Warrington Town 3
Knutsford 225 v 44Beechwood 1
Panthers39 v 24Halton 2
Warrington Town 426 v 20Saints 1
15 November 2017
Beechwood 121 v 50Panthers
Halton 235 v 28Warrington Town 4
Saints 112 v 40Alloy
Warrington Town 328 v 36Knutsford 2
29 November 2017
Alloy24 v 26Halton 2
Beechwood 136 v 30Warrington Town 3
Knutsford 222 v 27Saints 1
Panthers50 v 27Warrington Town 4
10 January 2018
Halton 248 v 30Knutsford 2
Saints 133 v 34Beechwood 1
Warrington Town 315 v 43Panthers
Warrington Town 423 v 34Alloy
24 January 2018
Halton 245 v 23Beechwood 1
Panthers33 v 24Alloy
Saints 126 v 28Warrington Town 3
Warrington Town 427 v 34Knutsford 2
07 February 2018
Beechwood 134 v 24Warrington Town 4
Knutsford 229 v 53Alloy
Saints 122 v 43Panthers
Warrington Town 316 v 31Halton 2
21 February 2018
Alloy40 v 38Beechwood 1
Halton 236 v 17Saints 1
Panthers24 v 30Knutsford 2
Warrington Town 4  v  Warrington Town 3
07 March 2018
Beechwood 138 v 34Knutsford 2
Halton 241 v 30Panthers
Saints 134 v 28Warrington Town 4
Warrington Town 327 v 50Alloy
21 March 2018
Halton 230 v 37Alloy
Saints 121 v 27Knutsford 2
Warrington Town 320 v 35Beechwood 1
Warrington Town 439 v 17Panthers
04 April 2018
Alloy54 v 22Saints 1
Knutsford 225 v 29Warrington Town 3
Panthers40 v 27Beechwood 1
Warrington Town 439 v 14Halton 2
11 April 2018
Alloy41 v 30Warrington Town 4
Beechwood 144 v 29Saints 1
Knutsford 225 v 49Halton 2
Panthers33 v 22Warrington Town 3

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager