Matches this month
Division 1
03 Feb 2020Olympia33 v 47Astra
03 Feb 2020Tameside Yellow43 v 24Denton 1st
03 Feb 2020Bramhall 1st17 v 32Dominoes 1st
03 Feb 2020Trafford 1st27 v 30Manchester Flava 1
03 Feb 2020Dominoes 2nd30 v 33Manchester Flava 2
03 Feb 2020Trafford 2nd40 v 25Manchester Flava 3
10 Feb 2020Dominoes 1st30 v 37Astra
10 Feb 2020Trafford 1st v Bramhall 1st
10 Feb 2020Trafford 2nd v Dominoes 2nd
10 Feb 2020Manchester Flava 1 v Manchester Flava 2
10 Feb 2020Denton 1st46 v 36Olympia
10 Feb 2020Manchester Flava 3 v Tameside Yellow
17 Feb 2020Bramhall 1st v Astra
17 Feb 2020Denton 1st25 v 42Dominoes 1st
17 Feb 2020Tameside Yellow v Dominoes 2nd
17 Feb 2020Trafford 2nd v Manchester Flava 1
17 Feb 2020Trafford 1st v Manchester Flava 2
17 Feb 2020Olympia v Manchester Flava 3
24 Feb 2020Astra45 v 21Denton 1st
24 Feb 2020Manchester Flava 3 v Dominoes 1st
24 Feb 2020Tameside Yellow v Manchester Flava 1
24 Feb 2020Bramhall 1st v Manchester Flava 2
24 Feb 2020Dominoes 2nd v Olympia
24 Feb 2020Trafford 2nd v Trafford 1st
Division 2
03 Feb 2020Dominoes 3rd30 v 29Priestnall 1st
03 Feb 2020Chadwick Blue v Priestnall 2nd
03 Feb 2020Manchester Flava 427 v 39Tameside Blue
03 Feb 2020Trafford 5th v Tameside White
03 Feb 2020City of Manchester 1st37 v 18Trafford 3rd
03 Feb 2020Bramhall 2nd27 v 22Trafford 4th
10 Feb 2020Dominoes 3rd35 v 22Bramhall 2nd
10 Feb 2020City of Manchester 1st25 v 29Chadwick Blue
10 Feb 2020Trafford 3rd v Manchester Flava 4
10 Feb 2020Priestnall 1st24 v 26Priestnall 2nd
10 Feb 2020Trafford 4th8 v 25Tameside White
10 Feb 2020Tameside Blue39 v 26Trafford 5th
17 Feb 2020Manchester Flava 4 v Chadwick Blue
17 Feb 2020City of Manchester 1st v Priestnall 1st
17 Feb 2020Dominoes 3rd40 v 25Priestnall 2nd
17 Feb 2020Bramhall 2nd v Tameside White
17 Feb 2020Trafford 5th v Trafford 3rd
17 Feb 2020Tameside Blue v Trafford 4th
24 Feb 2020City of Manchester 1st v Dominoes 3rd
24 Feb 2020Manchester Flava 4 v Priestnall 1st
24 Feb 2020Bramhall 2nd v Priestnall 2nd
24 Feb 2020Tameside White v Tameside Blue
24 Feb 2020Trafford 3rd v Trafford 4th
24 Feb 2020Chadwick Blue v Trafford 5th
Division 3
03 Feb 2020City of Manchester 2nd24 v 23Chadwick White
03 Feb 2020Southside16 v 17MMN Rangers Sky
03 Feb 2020Holmes Place 1st28 v 40Poynton A
03 Feb 2020Manchester Flava 547 v 20Trafford 6th
03 Feb 2020Hyde A28 v 25Trafford Red A
03 Feb 2020Manchester Flava 630 v 39Wilmslow
10 Feb 2020Poynton A31 v 31Chadwick White
10 Feb 2020Southside29 v 27City of Manchester 2nd
10 Feb 2020Holmes Place 1st28 v 19Hyde A
10 Feb 2020MMN Rangers Sky25 v 36Manchester Flava 5
10 Feb 2020Trafford 6th35 v 30Manchester Flava 6
10 Feb 2020Trafford Red A24 v 36Wilmslow
17 Feb 2020Holmes Place 1st v Chadwick White
17 Feb 2020Manchester Flava 5 v City of Manchester 2nd
17 Feb 2020Manchester Flava 6 v MMN Rangers Sky
17 Feb 2020Southside v Poynton A
17 Feb 2020Trafford 6th v Trafford Red A
17 Feb 2020Hyde A v Wilmslow
24 Feb 2020Hyde A v Chadwick White
24 Feb 2020Southside v Holmes Place 1st
24 Feb 2020City of Manchester 2nd v Manchester Flava 6
24 Feb 2020Manchester Flava 5 v Poynton A
24 Feb 2020Wilmslow28 v 25Trafford 6th
24 Feb 2020MMN Rangers Sky v Trafford Red A
Division 4
03 Feb 2020City of Manchester 3rd29 v 29Bramhall 3rd
03 Feb 2020Hyde B22 v 34Denton 2nd
03 Feb 2020Trafford Red B36 v 35Dominoes 4th
03 Feb 2020Chadwick Black v MMN Rangers Navy
03 Feb 2020Trafford 7th32 v 30Poynton B
03 Feb 2020Vulcans30 v 52Tameside 15s
10 Feb 2020Poynton B31 v 20Bramhall 3rd
10 Feb 2020Tameside 15s v Chadwick Black
10 Feb 2020Vulcans35 v 16City of Manchester 3rd
10 Feb 2020Denton 2nd31 v 38Dominoes 4th
10 Feb 2020Trafford 7th33 v 32Hyde B
10 Feb 2020MMN Rangers Navy v Trafford Red B
17 Feb 2020Trafford 7th v Bramhall 3rd
17 Feb 2020Chadwick Black v City of Manchester 3rd
17 Feb 2020MMN Rangers Navy v Denton 2nd
17 Feb 2020Hyde B25 v 44Dominoes 4th
17 Feb 2020Vulcans36 v 30Poynton B
17 Feb 2020Trafford Red B v Tameside 15s
24 Feb 2020Hyde B v Bramhall 3rd
24 Feb 2020Tameside 15s v Denton 2nd
24 Feb 2020Dominoes 4th v MMN Rangers Navy
24 Feb 2020Chadwick Black v Poynton B
24 Feb 2020Vulcans v Trafford 7th
24 Feb 2020City of Manchester 3rd v Trafford Red B
Division 5
03 Feb 2020Andillon38 v 18Bramhall 4th
03 Feb 2020Southside 2nd27 v 20Chadwick Red
03 Feb 2020Poynton C14 v 32Dominoes 5th
03 Feb 2020Hyde C21 v 43Dominoes 6th
03 Feb 2020Trafford 8th37 v 25Southside 3rd
03 Feb 2020Denton 3rd14 v 26Wythenshawe Ravens Red
10 Feb 2020Denton 3rd23 v 44Andillon
10 Feb 2020Chadwick Red v Bramhall 4th
10 Feb 2020Southside 2nd39 v 28Hyde C
10 Feb 2020Wythenshawe Ravens Red v Poynton C
10 Feb 2020Dominoes 6th20 v 0Southside 3rd
10 Feb 2020Dominoes 5th32 v 18Trafford 8th
17 Feb 2020Poynton C16 v 45Andillon
17 Feb 2020Southside 2nd v Bramhall 4th
17 Feb 2020Denton 3rd37 v 17Chadwick Red
17 Feb 2020Dominoes 5th24 v 25Dominoes 6th
17 Feb 2020Hyde C34 v 29Southside 3rd
17 Feb 2020Trafford 8th23 v 35Wythenshawe Ravens Red
24 Feb 2020Hyde C v Bramhall 4th
24 Feb 2020Poynton C v Chadwick Red
24 Feb 2020Southside 3rd v Dominoes 5th
24 Feb 2020Wythenshawe Ravens Red v Dominoes 6th
24 Feb 2020Denton 3rd v Southside 2nd
24 Feb 2020Andillon47 v 27Trafford 8th
Division 6
03 Feb 2020Holmes Place 2nd26 v 30City of Manchester 4th
03 Feb 2020Poynton D36 v 12Denton 4th
03 Feb 2020Wythenshawe Ravens Jets20 v 27Dominoes 7th
03 Feb 2020Trafford Red C41 v 22Hyde D
03 Feb 2020Trafford 10th21 v 27Manchester Flava 7th
03 Feb 2020Priestnall 3rd29 v 21Trafford 9th
10 Feb 2020Trafford 9th v City of Manchester 4th
10 Feb 2020Denton 4th v Holmes Place 2nd
10 Feb 2020Hyde D v Manchester Flava 7th
10 Feb 2020Dominoes 7th38 v 7Poynton D
10 Feb 2020Trafford Red C19 v 25Priestnall 3rd
10 Feb 2020Wythenshawe Ravens Jets20 v 28Trafford 10th
17 Feb 2020Priestnall 3rd v City of Manchester 4th
17 Feb 2020Holmes Place 2nd13 v 19Dominoes 7th
17 Feb 2020Wythenshawe Ravens Jets34 v 19Hyde D
17 Feb 2020Trafford Red C29 v 11Manchester Flava 7th
17 Feb 2020Poynton D24 v 34Trafford 10th
17 Feb 2020Denton 4th v Trafford 9th
24 Feb 2020City of Manchester 4th v Denton 4th
24 Feb 2020Trafford 10th v Holmes Place 2nd
24 Feb 2020Poynton D v Hyde D
24 Feb 2020Priestnall 3rd v Manchester Flava 7th
24 Feb 2020Dominoes 7th v Trafford 9th
24 Feb 2020Wythenshawe Ravens Jets39 v 19Trafford Red C
Division 7
03 Feb 2020City of Manchester 5th24 v 17City of Manchester 6th
03 Feb 2020Poynton E27 v 9City of Manchester 7th
03 Feb 2020Bramhall 5th v City of Manchester 8th
03 Feb 2020Trafford 11th17 v 23Dominoes 8th
03 Feb 2020Denton 5th23 v 11Hyde E
03 Feb 2020Wythenshawe Ravens Black18 v 24Wythenshawe Ravens Shadows
10 Feb 2020Wythenshawe Ravens Black24 v 25Bramhall 5th
10 Feb 2020Denton 5th8 v 63City of Manchester 5th
10 Feb 2020Hyde E5 v 35City of Manchester 8th
10 Feb 2020City of Manchester 6th16 v 23Dominoes 8th
10 Feb 2020Wythenshawe Ravens Shadows37 v 19Poynton E
10 Feb 2020City of Manchester 7th14 v 18Trafford 11th
17 Feb 2020Poynton E22 v 26Bramhall 5th
17 Feb 2020City of Manchester 7th15 v 27City of Manchester 6th
17 Feb 2020Denton 5th v City of Manchester 8th
17 Feb 2020City of Manchester 5th v Dominoes 8th
17 Feb 2020Wythenshawe Ravens Black42 v 6Hyde E
17 Feb 2020Trafford 11th v Wythenshawe Ravens Shadows
24 Feb 2020Wythenshawe Ravens Shadows v City of Manchester 6th
24 Feb 2020Dominoes 8th v City of Manchester 7th
24 Feb 2020City of Manchester 5th v City of Manchester 8th
24 Feb 2020Wythenshawe Ravens Black v Denton 5th
24 Feb 2020Poynton E v Hyde E
24 Feb 2020Bramhall 5th v Trafford 11th
 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager