Matches this month
Division 1
03 Feb 2014Priestnall 1st28 v 30Bramhall 1st
03 Feb 2014Tameside A24 v 34Bramhall 2nd
03 Feb 2014Trafford 1st41 v 23Flava A
03 Feb 2014Chadwick Blue3 v 0MP Trafford Red
03 Feb 2014Dominoes 1st34 v 26Tameside B
10 Feb 2014Flava A23 v 24Chadwick Blue
10 Feb 2014Bramhall 1st31 v 34Dominoes 1st
10 Feb 2014Tameside A21 v 33Priestnall 1st
10 Feb 2014MP Trafford Red25 v 20Tameside B
10 Feb 2014Bramhall 2nd18 v 29Trafford 1st
Division 2
03 Feb 2014Avondale 1st19 v 31Chadwick White
03 Feb 2014Dominoes 3rd18 v 38Dominoes 2nd
03 Feb 2014Trafford Red A33 v 33Dominoes 4th
03 Feb 2014Trafford 2nd20 v 19Olympia
03 Feb 2014Tameside C38 v 30Trafford 3rd
10 Feb 2014Olympia22 v 25Avondale 1st
10 Feb 2014Tameside C30 v 25Dominoes 3rd
10 Feb 2014Chadwick White3 v 0Dominoes 4th
10 Feb 2014Trafford 3rd39 v 30Trafford 2nd
10 Feb 2014Dominoes 2nd32 v 16Trafford Red A
Division 3
03 Feb 2014Denton 1st33 v 47Astra 1st
03 Feb 2014Hyde A40 v 31Bramhall 3rd
03 Feb 2014Venus 1st28 v 20Poynton A
03 Feb 2014Trafford 4th28 v 36Priestnall 2nd
03 Feb 2014Flava B44 v 21Trafford Red B
10 Feb 2014Priestnall 2nd37 v 24Bramhall 3rd
10 Feb 2014Trafford Red B31 v 14Denton 1st
10 Feb 2014Poynton A29 v 32Hyde A
10 Feb 2014Astra 1st57 v 22Trafford 4th
10 Feb 2014Flava B23 v 26Venus 1st
Division 4
03 Feb 2014Poynton B25 v 26Tameside D
03 Feb 2014Bramhall 4th22 v 38Trafford 5th
03 Feb 2014Trafford Red C24 v 26Trafford 6th
03 Feb 2014Hyde B29 v 24Trafford 7th
03 Feb 2014Astra 2nd34 v 34Trafford Red D
10 Feb 2014Bramhall 4th26 v 18Astra 2nd
10 Feb 2014Trafford Red D11 v 25Hyde B
10 Feb 2014Trafford 6th29 v 31Poynton B
10 Feb 2014Tameside D29 v 25Trafford 7th
10 Feb 2014Trafford 5th30 v 22Trafford Red C
Division 5
03 Feb 2014Andillion 1st42 v 29Avondale Cheadle
03 Feb 2014Trafford 8th32 v 16Holmes Place 2nd
03 Feb 2014Holmes Place 1st32 v 14Trafford 9th
03 Feb 2014Denton 2nd24 v 19Venus 2nd
10 Feb 2014Venus 2nd3 v 0Andillion 1st
10 Feb 2014Trafford 9th29 v 22Denton 2nd
10 Feb 2014Avondale Cheadle22 v 21Holmes Place 2nd
10 Feb 2014Holmes Place 1st37 v 13Southside 1st
Division 6
03 Feb 2014Denton 4th33 v 36Denton 3rd
03 Feb 2014Hyde C24 v 34Flava C
03 Feb 2014Venus 3rd18 v 32Hyde D
03 Feb 2014Avondale 2nd33 v 32Poynton C
10 Feb 2014Hyde D29 v 33Andillion 2nd
10 Feb 2014Venus 3rd v 3Denton 4th
10 Feb 2014Poynton C22 v 25Flava C
10 Feb 2014Denton 3rd27 v 32Hyde C
Division 7
03 Feb 2014Southside 2nd37 v 15Avondale 3rd
03 Feb 2014Holmes Place 3rd19 v 19Priestnall 3rd
03 Feb 2014Bramhall 5th25 v 13Trafford 10th
10 Feb 2014Poynton D9 v 25Bramhall 5th
10 Feb 2014Hyde E21 v 26Holmes Place 3rd
10 Feb 2014Priestnall 3rd20 v 15Southside 2nd
10 Feb 2014Avondale 3rd9 v 31Trafford 10th
 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager