Matches this month
Premier A
12 Sep 2009HS46 v 47Alpha A
12 Sep 2009Omega42 v 32Claygate A
12 Sep 2009Gems32 v 50New Malden A
12 Sep 2009Rushmoor A36 v 34Pleiades A
26 Sep 2009Alpha A57 v 44Claygate A
26 Sep 2009Omega42 v 43HS
26 Sep 2009Gems28 v 57Pleiades A
26 Sep 2009New Malden A50 v 53Rushmoor A
Premier B
12 Sep 2009Redhill A61 v 26Guildford A
12 Sep 2009Highlanders53 v 28New Malden B
12 Sep 2009Purley A60 v 29Oxshott A
12 Sep 2009Cobham A49 v 37Tiffin A
26 Sep 2009Highlanders61 v 34Oxshott A
26 Sep 2009New Malden B30 v 48Purley A
26 Sep 2009Cobham A38 v 36Redhill A
26 Sep 2009Guildford A35 v 31Tiffin A
Premier C
12 Sep 2009Apollo32 v 46Carlton A
12 Sep 2009Cenward46 v 45Pleiades B
12 Sep 2009Capital Nuns A44 v 26W. & Hersham A
12 Sep 2009Cobham B35 v 37Whyteleafe A
26 Sep 2009Cobham B v Apollo
26 Sep 2009W. & Hersham A32 v 44Cenward
26 Sep 2009Capital Nuns A47 v 37Pleiades B
26 Sep 2009Carlton A49 v 34Whyteleafe A
Premier D
12 Sep 2009Hillcrest A44 v 46Alpha B
12 Sep 2009The Downs35 v 41Focus A
12 Sep 2009Brads A53 v 34Tiffins B
12 Sep 2009Thames31 v 38Whitton A
26 Sep 2009Thames42 v 34Focus A
26 Sep 2009Brads A48 v 33Hillcrest A
26 Sep 2009Whitton A39 v 31The Downs
26 Sep 2009Alpha B51 v 39Tiffins B
Division 1
12 Sep 2009Lavender Park A44 v 29Bank of England A
12 Sep 2009Fairlands26 v 43Guildford B
12 Sep 2009Astra A40 v 19Nonsuch
12 Sep 2009Teamspirit36 v 44Tringham
26 Sep 2009Bank of England A v Astra A
26 Sep 2009Teamspirit46 v 23Fairlands
26 Sep 2009Lavender Park A52 v 19Nonsuch
26 Sep 2009Guildford B41 v 55Tringham
Division 2
12 Sep 2009Shots42 v 22Claygate B
12 Sep 2009Freds30 v 41Hampton A
12 Sep 2009Capital Nuns B31 v 33Whitton B
26 Sep 2009Elmbridge A43 v 65Claygate B
26 Sep 2009Whitton B27 v 28Freds
26 Sep 2009Capital Nuns B19 v 42Hampton A
Division 3
12 Sep 2009Redhill B46 v 35Elmbridge B
12 Sep 2009Rushmoor47 v 32Oxshott B
12 Sep 2009Ashford54 v 26W & Hersham B
12 Sep 2009Cobham C30 v 34Whyteleafe B
26 Sep 2009Ashford16 v 41Oxshott B
26 Sep 2009Cobham C34 v 35Redhill B
26 Sep 2009W & Hersham B34 v 42Rushmoor
26 Sep 2009Elmbridge B40 v 57Whyteleafe B
Division 4
12 Sep 2009W. Vandals A39 v 20Elljays
12 Sep 2009Hillcrest B26 v 19F.D.D.
12 Sep 2009Fetcham A45 v 55O.C.'s A
12 Sep 2009Purley B26 v 20Oxshott C
26 Sep 2009Fetcham A45 v 47Hillcrest B
26 Sep 2009F.D.D.38 v 42O.C.'s A
26 Sep 2009W. Vandals A45 v 31Oxshott C
26 Sep 2009Elljays v Purley B
Division 5
12 Sep 2009Teddington Bears25 v 27Ashtead
12 Sep 2009Astra B19 v 23Focus B
12 Sep 2009Lavender Park B41 v 36Mole Valley
12 Sep 2009Grove House29 v 30O C's B
26 Sep 2009Mole Valley46 v 34Astra B
26 Sep 2009Lavender Park B v Focus B
26 Sep 2009Ashtead45 v 45O C's B
26 Sep 2009Grove House15 v 23Teddington Bears
Division 6
12 Sep 2009W. Vandals B v Bank B
12 Sep 2009Redhill C17 v 35Carlton B
12 Sep 2009M.P.'s48 v 34Hampton B
12 Sep 2009Fetcham B62 v 27Whyteleafe C
26 Sep 2009W. Vandals B15 v 29Hampton B
26 Sep 2009Bank B28 v 39M.P.'s
26 Sep 2009Fetcham B41 v 22Redhill C
26 Sep 2009Carlton B52 v 23Whyteleafe C
Division 7
12 Sep 2009BA Homes12 v 69Cranleigh
12 Sep 2009Teddington Tigers16 v 65Doodlebugs
12 Sep 2009Reigate39 v 26Oxshott D
12 Sep 2009Brads B36 v 7Parkside
26 Sep 2009Brads B42 v 16BA Homes
26 Sep 2009Teddington Tigers24 v 58Oxshott D
26 Sep 2009Cranleigh59 v 6Parkside
26 Sep 2009Doodlebugs31 v 32Reigate
 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager